manchester & district tta (assoc championship)(cheshire points series 10 of 20)(inclm&dlca champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: j4/16
  • Closing Date: 06-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 14:10:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Chris Yianni Withington Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Rachel Trpeski Niteriders Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Charles Taylor Team Bottrill Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Lee Spoor Tri Preston Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Edgar Reynolds Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Carol Spoor Tri Preston Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Austin Foy Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Polly Wilding Congleton CC Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Ian Terry Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Jill Fielding North Cheshire Clarion Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Peter Walker Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Derek Hodgins Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Antony Gummersall Team Wheelguru Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Kenny Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Samantha Hewitt Ashley Touring CC Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Paul Watson Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Tracy Hampson Warrington Triathlon Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Jim Duffy Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Mark Tickle Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Mark Wilkinson Team Wheelguru Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Alan Peter Meinhardt Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Sue Blake Congleton CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 David Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 James Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Elizabeth Reeves Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Paul Cheers Runcorn CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Caroline Fearon Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Chris Scholes Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Sean Spillane TricentralUk Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Ian Haddock Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Sandra Griffiths Lyme Racing Club Female Senior
58 14:58:00 Duncan Poole Congleton CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Sian Owen Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Bradley Murphy Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Thom Hughes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Espoir
63 15:03:00 Robert Anthony Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Liz Mathison Leigh Premier Road Club Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Ian Bracegirdle Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Natasha Smith The Racing Chance Foundation Female Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Schofield Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Joanne Harcourt Stretford Wheelers CC Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 George Coghlan Janus Road Club Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
75 15:15:00 Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Rachel Hall Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
78 15:18:00 Tony Baxter Withington Wheelers Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Simon Williams Ashley Touring CC Male C5
80 15:20:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Tony Haley Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Paul Cre Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
83 15:23:00 James Mayers Runcorn CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
85 15:25:00 Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Steven Lyons Team Wheelguru Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Richard Baker Lancashire RC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Andy Newby Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Tom Hardman Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 David Golden West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Andy Gray Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Steve Hall Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Brendan Kennedy Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
100 15:40:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Steven Drew Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Steven Whittington ABC Centreville Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Bartlomiej Holda LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Alan Orme Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Lewis Eccleston Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Byron Buck Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Stephen Wilkinson Team Wheelguru Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Will Turton Mersey Tri Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Paul Savage Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Chris Warner Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 John Cripps Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Garry Brown Up and Active Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Mike Jones Congleton CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Jack Schofield Congleton CC Male Senior
120 16:00:00 John Morgan Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet