www.realteam.co.uk (chq to m heritage-owen) (5 of 9 in celtic series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-17
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 03-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
35 18:35:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
36 18:36:00 Jeremy Pile VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
37 18:37:00 Alistair Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
38 18:38:00 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth Cycling Male Juvenile
39 18:39:00 Eden Rae Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Juvenile
40 18:40:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
41 18:41:00 William Davies VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
42 18:42:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
43 18:43:00 Jason Killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
44 18:44:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
45 18:45:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 18:46:00 Neale Lewis Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
47 18:47:00 Mike Amery VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
48 18:48:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
49 18:49:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
50 18:50:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
51 18:51:00 Dean Ware Merthyr CC Male Senior
52 18:52:00 Jonathan Barnes Male Senior
53 18:53:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
54 18:54:00 Mike Hallgarth Anfield BC Male Vet
55 18:55:00 Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
56 18:56:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
57 18:57:00 James Manson Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
58 18:58:00 Barry Pope Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
59 18:59:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
60 19:00:00 Joshua Sandman Male Espoir
61 19:01:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
62 19:02:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
63 19:03:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
64 19:04:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
65 19:05:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
66 19:06:00 Zach Bridges Cardiff Jif Male Junior
67 19:07:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
68 19:08:00 Matthew Clarke 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
69 19:09:00 Brian Newton Team Echelon Male Vet
70 19:10:00 Andy Turner VC Equipe Male Senior
71 19:11:00 Jason Williams Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
72 19:12:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
73 19:13:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
74 19:14:00 Paul Cann Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
75 19:15:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 19:16:00 Arwel Davies Male Vet
77 19:17:00 Nigel Taylor Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
78 19:18:00 Matt Brooke Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
79 19:19:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
80 19:20:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
81 19:21:00 Craig Macdonald Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
82 19:22:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
83 19:23:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
84 19:24:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
85 19:25:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
86 19:26:00 Andrew Derrick Severn Road Club Male Senior
87 19:27:00 James Coxon Male Vet
88 19:28:00 Phil Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
89 19:29:00 Bob Symons Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
90 19:30:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
91 19:31:00 Karl Wills Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
92 19:32:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
93 19:33:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
94 19:34:00 Neil Meredith Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
95 19:35:00 David Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
96 19:36:00 Nathan Leaves NFTO Male Espoir
97 19:37:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
98 19:38:00 Trish Chalk Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
99 19:39:00 Claire Manson Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
100 19:40:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
101 19:41:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
102 19:42:00 Jo Buckland Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
103 19:43:00 Kari Jones VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
104 19:44:00 Diane Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
105 19:45:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
106 19:46:00 Stephanie Post VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
107 19:47:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
108 19:48:00 Michelle Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
109 19:49:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
110 19:50:00 Peter Kibble 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
111 19:51:00 Andrew Rowles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
112 19:52:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
113 19:53:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
114 19:54:00 James Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
115 19:55:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
116 19:56:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
117 19:57:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
118 19:58:00 Allan Renyard Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
119 19:59:00 Richard Bowmer Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
120 20:00:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior