leicester forest cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jun-17
  • Time: 17:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: A25/37
  • Closing Date: 30-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 17:01:00 Matthew Finch Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
2 17:02:00 Dawn Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
3 17:03:00 Jessica Denman R P D Racing Female Senior
4 17:04:00 Paul Brown Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
5 17:05:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
6 17:06:00 Peter Hulbert Syston Syclers Male Vet
7 17:07:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
8 17:08:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
9 17:09:00 Melissa Denman R P D Racing Female Senior
10 17:10:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
11 17:11:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
12 17:12:00 Anthony Carbutt Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
13 17:13:00 Eddie Fryer Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom Male Vet
14 17:14:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
15 17:15:00 Anthony Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
16 17:16:00 Rod Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
17 17:17:00 Peter Alfano Mark White Coaching RT Male Senior
18 17:18:00 Amy Rudkin Speedhub Female Vet
19 17:19:00 Lee Marlow Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
20 17:20:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
21 17:21:00 Carl Bromley Speedhub Male Vet
22 17:22:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
23 17:23:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 17:24:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
25 17:25:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
26 17:26:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
27 17:27:00 David Manship Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
28 17:28:00 Wayne Henderson Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
29 17:29:00 Colum Foster Ratae RC Male Senior
30 17:30:00 Ian King Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
31 17:31:00 Stephen Howgill Leicestershire RC Male Vet
32 17:32:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
33 17:33:00 Chris Sidney Coalville Whs Male Senior
34 17:34:00 Holly Smith-Wesson Mapperley CC Female Senior
35 17:35:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
36 17:36:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Vet
37 17:37:00 Stu Hammond Team Bottrill Male Vet
38 17:38:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
39 17:39:00 Stephen Walsh Sherwood CC Male Vet
40 17:40:00 Andrew Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
41 17:41:00 Craig Twigg Speedhub Male Vet
42 17:42:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
43 17:43:00 Simon Askham Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
44 17:44:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
45 17:45:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
46 17:46:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
47 17:47:00 James Storr Newark Castle C C Male Vet
48 17:48:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
49 17:49:00 Max Lees Leicestershire RC Male Senior
50 17:50:00 Chris Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
51 17:51:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
52 17:52:00 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
53 17:53:00 Adam Gardner Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
54 17:54:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
55 17:55:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
56 17:56:00 Ryan Ballard Team Bottrill Male Senior
57 17:57:00 Adam Brown Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
58 17:58:00 James Smith Fontana C C Male Senior
59 17:59:00 Myles Higby Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
60 18:00:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 18:01:00 Richard Boot R P D Racing Male Vet
62 18:02:00 Hamish McDougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
63 18:03:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
64 18:04:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
65 18:05:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
66 18:06:00 William Perrett Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
67 18:07:00 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Male Vet
68 18:08:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
69 18:09:00 Karl Wilford VC Norwich Male Vet
70 18:10:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
71 18:11:00 Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Vet
72 18:12:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
73 18:13:00 Paul Cox wattbike.com Male Senior
74 18:14:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
75 18:15:00 Jamie Haines Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
76 18:16:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
77 18:17:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
78 18:18:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
79 18:19:00 Julian Hackett Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
80 18:20:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
81 18:21:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
82 18:22:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
83 18:23:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
84 18:24:00 Brian Wills Male Vet
85 18:25:00 Chris Hine Race Hub Male Senior