bigfoot cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-May-17
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: q25/8
  • Closing Date: 16-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
28 06:58:00 James Hawkins Bigfoot CC Male Vet
29 06:59:00 Matthew Elston Ashford Whs Male Vet
30 07:00:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
31 07:01:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
32 07:02:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
33 07:03:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
34 07:04:00 Barbara Wiles San Fairy Ann CC Female Vet
35 07:05:00 Malcolm Davies VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
36 07:06:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
37 07:07:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
38 07:08:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
40 07:10:00 Richard Williams Bigfoot CC Male Vet
41 07:11:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
42 07:12:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Trevor Bridge Ashford Whs Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Paul Simon Griffiths Thanet RC Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Mark Valios Bigfoot CC Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Guy Lane Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Mark Wright VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Daniel Gooding Ashford Road CC Male Senior
49 07:19:00 Alex Martin Bigfoot CC Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Huck Garip Thanet RC Male Vet
52 07:22:00 Samuel Haymes Dulwich Paragon CC Male Espoir
53 07:23:00 Robert Sapp Medway Velo Club Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
55 07:25:00 David Warne Bigfoot CC Male Vet
56 07:26:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
57 07:27:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Michael Wood Ashford Whs Male Vet
59 07:29:00 David MacKey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
61 07:31:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Paul Fairman Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Martin Russell Thanet RC Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Andrew Cornwell Ashford Whs Male Vet
65 07:35:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Andrew Buckley Adalta Cycling Club Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Craig Ormiston VO2 Maximum RT Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Stephen Wilkinson 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
69 07:39:00 Dean Chapman Ashford Road CC Male Senior
70 07:40:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
71 07:41:00 Damen Foord Direct Power Cycling Team Male Senior
72 07:42:00 Scott Meeks Thanet RC Male Vet
73 07:43:00 Karl Strugnell Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Senior
74 07:44:00 Matt Nunn Medway Velo Club Male Senior
75 07:45:00 Oliver Robinson Thanet RC Male Espoir
76 07:46:00 Steve Avery Bigfoot CC Male Vet
77 07:47:00 Colin Woollard Ashford Whs Male Vet
78 07:48:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
79 07:49:00 Graham Hines Thanet RC Male Vet
80 07:50:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
81 07:51:00 Vernon Thomas VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
82 07:52:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
83 07:53:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
84 07:54:00 Serge Bouschet Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
85 07:55:00 Andy Branson Ashford Whs Male Vet
86 07:56:00 Matthew Stammers Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
87 07:57:00 Matthew Lewis Ashford Road CC Male Senior
88 07:58:00 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
89 07:59:00 Costin Murray Ashford Road CC Male Vet
90 08:00:00 Kevin Grimshaw Bigfoot CC Male Vet
91 08:01:00 Andy Robinson Ashford Whs Male Vet
92 08:02:00 Paul Cloudsdale Bigfoot CC Male Vet
93 08:03:00 Allan Ng San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
94 08:04:00 Graham Strugnell Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
95 08:05:00 Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
96 08:06:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
97 08:07:00 Stewart King Ashford Whs Male Vet
98 08:08:00 Jon Hollidge Ashford Whs Male Vet
99 08:09:00 Daniel Gregory Sheppey Velo Male Senior
100 08:10:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
101 08:11:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
102 08:12:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
103 08:13:00 Samuel Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
104 08:14:00 Paul Britton Ashford Whs Male Vet
105 08:15:00 Simon Collins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
106 08:16:00 Neil Couchman Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
107 08:17:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
108 08:18:00 Andrew Thomas Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
109 08:19:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
110 08:20:00 Christopher Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
111 08:21:00 Samuel Robinson Ashford Whs Male Senior
112 08:22:00 Gary Bull Bigfoot CC Male Vet
113 08:23:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
114 08:24:00 Adrian Heathfield Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
115 08:25:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
116 08:26:00 Barry Stewart Bigfoot CC Male Senior
117 08:27:00 Colin Robinson Thanet RC Male Vet
118 08:28:00 David Rose Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
119 08:29:00 Sam Bradford Thanet RC Male Senior
120 08:30:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet