mapperley cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/3
  • Closing Date: 16-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Kristian Warhurst Mapperley CC Male Senior
2 15:02:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
4 15:04:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
5 15:05:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Alan Steward Team Swift Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Joseph Hudson Male Senior
10 15:10:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
11 15:11:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Adam Brown Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Anthony Marlow Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Mark Saunders Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
15 15:15:00 Mark Mccartney Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Ian King Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
17 15:17:00 James Storr Newark Castle C C Male Vet
18 15:18:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Hannah Louise Pearson Derby Mercury R C Female Senior
20 15:20:00 Aaron Ward Team Bottrill Male Senior
21 15:21:00 William Perrett Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
22 15:22:00 Mark John Booth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Neil Kerry VC York Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Gill Henshaw Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
25 15:25:00 Daniel Bigham Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
27 15:27:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Brian Peto Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Patrick Abbott Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Julian Younger Mapperley CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Samuel Clifton Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
34 15:34:00 Jessica Beyer-lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
35 15:35:00 Sean Sleigh Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Jon Singfield Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Stuart Simmons Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Richard Boot R P D Racing Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
43 15:43:00 Stu Hammond Team Bottrill Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Rod Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Ryan Ballard Team Bottrill Male Senior
47 15:47:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
48 15:48:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
49 15:49:00 Cat Wynne ICARUS Female Vet
50 15:50:00 Tom Ward Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Holly Smith-wesson Mapperley CC Female Senior
54 15:54:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Andrew Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Chris Wallis Team Bottrill Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Myles Higby Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
58 15:58:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Jayne Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Female Vet
60 16:00:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Senior
63 16:03:00 Jeffrey Bowler South Pennine RC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Adam Clarke Team Bottrill Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
68 16:08:00 Darren Kerry Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Chris Wile Mapperley CC Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
72 16:12:00 Stewart Bates Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Francis Grafton Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
75 16:15:00 Keith Ainsworth Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Philip Collier Mapperley CC Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Andy Fretwell Mapperley CC Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 16:21:00 Andrew Hicklin Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
82 16:22:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
83 16:23:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
84 16:24:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
87 16:27:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
88 16:28:00 Martin Perrett Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
89 16:29:00 Paul Ward Sherwood CC Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Karen Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
91 16:31:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
92 16:32:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill Male Espoir
93 16:33:00 Ian Upcott Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
94 16:34:00 Jeffrey Clifton Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
95 16:35:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
96 16:36:00 Phil Kilpatrick Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
97 16:37:00 Kevin Manners Mapperley CC Male Vet
98 16:38:00 Sonya Hurt Mansfield Road Club Female Vet
99 16:39:00 Sharon Huntley Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
100 16:40:00 Chris Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
101 16:41:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
102 16:42:00 Alan Tunnicliffe South Normanton C C Male Vet
103 16:43:00 Scott Deacon Mapperley CC Male Senior
104 16:44:00 Stephen Walsh Sherwood CC Male Vet
105 16:45:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
106 16:46:00 Richard Oakes Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet