kent valley road club (l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-May-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L154
  • Closing Date: 13-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Richard Bryan Kent Valley RC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
3 19:03:00 Keiran Sandham Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
4 19:04:00 Bill Smith Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
5 19:05:00 George Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Espoir
6 19:06:00 Martyn Uttley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Andrew Rodger Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
9 19:09:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Mark Goodchild Preston CC Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Amanda Howard Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
14 19:14:00 Darren Tremble Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
15 19:15:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Dave Horton Lancaster CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Henry Moss Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
23 19:23:00 Deborah John Lune RCC Female Vet
24 19:24:00 Neil Stirling Kent Valley RC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Nick Jones Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
28 19:28:00 David Deakins Lune RCC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Kath Finn Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
30 19:30:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Leon Barnes Lune RCC Male Senior
32 19:32:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
33 19:33:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
35 19:35:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Campbell West Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Simon Lester Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
43 19:43:00 David Headon Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Rachel Rodger Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
45 19:45:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
48 19:48:00 Nick Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Darren Brackwell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
52 19:52:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Jason McDonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Darryl Nolan East Lancashire RC Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
57 19:57:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Tom Rigby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
61 20:01:00 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet