medway velo club (max 120 machines)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: q10/24
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
18 15:18:00 Natasha Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
19 15:19:00 Llowes Frost West Kent RC Female Vet
20 15:20:00 Kelly Wyld Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Stuart Lynn Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
22 15:22:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Christopher Fullerton Wigmore CC Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Karl Ford Medway Velo Club Male Senior
25 15:25:00 Andrew Buckley Adalta Cycling Club Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Grant Cousins Male Senior
27 15:27:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
28 15:28:00 Malcolm Adams De Laune CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Karen Florey Medway Velo Club Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Nicola Goodban Thanet RC Female Vet
33 15:33:00 Martin Yardley Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Ewan Muir Wigmore CC Male Espoir
35 15:35:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Phil Booth Medway Velo Club Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Garfield Hall Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Anthony Muir Wigmore CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 David Joss Buckley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Bill Hawkes Thanet RC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Tom Morton PMR Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Michael Saadat Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Shaun Robinson Medway Velo Club Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Simon Charles Thanet RC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Allan Ng San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Keith Johnson Medway Velo Club Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Rachel Lynn Penge Cycle Club Female Senior
50 15:50:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Gary Grayland CC Bexley Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Martin Russell Thanet RC Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Lawrence Martin Thanet RC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Charmaine Pullen Adalta Cycling Club Female Vet
55 15:55:00 Adrian Lyons GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
56 15:56:00 David Barnes Gravesend CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Samuel Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Steve Harrington Gravesend CC Male Senior
59 15:59:00 Tom Knight Medway Velo Club Male Senior
60 16:00:00 Neil Lauder PMR Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
62 16:02:00 Serge Bouschet Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Nick Fretwell Brixton Cycles Club Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Lee Metson Gemini BC Male Senior
66 16:06:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Gary Pullen Adalta Cycling Club Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Martina Ben-Shaul Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
69 16:09:00 Colin Marshall 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Colin Record West Kent RC Male Vet
75 16:15:00 Rory Hopcraft MedwayTri Male Senior
76 16:16:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Mark Wright VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
78 16:18:00 George Martin Woolwich CC Male Espoir
79 16:19:00 Stephanie Waters San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Female Senior
80 16:20:00 Ben Wimpory Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior