westbury wheelers (wtta hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 26 Miles
  • Course: u33
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Andrew Diffey Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Liz Kemp Westbury Wheelers Female Vet
5 10:05:00 John Gregory Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Anthony Sprules Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Andrew Henderson Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
11 10:11:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Junior
13 10:13:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Jennifer Lemen-Hogarth Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Mike Gibbons Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Kevin Gover Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Nick Robinson Dursley Road Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 (Kalas) Male Vet
20 10:20:00 leigh pinchen Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
24 10:24:00 Steven Barber VTTA West Group Male Vet
25 10:25:00 CHRIS LENG Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
26 10:26:00 tavis walker DRK Racing Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Simon Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Jonathan Griffin Cycology Bikes Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Dean Robson Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Vet
33 10:33:00 Andrew Bradshaw Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Dave Hurley Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 David Janes Veloton Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
37 10:37:00 James Coleman DRK Racing Male Senior
38 10:38:00 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
39 10:39:00 elliot davis Team Tor 2000 (Kalas) Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Jamie Wilkins Veloton Male Senior
43 10:43:00 rick johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Adrian Whiting Wisbech Whs Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Danny Axford Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Andrew Spearman Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet