wisbech wh

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jul-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/6
  • Closing Date: 11-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 08:07:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Sarah Croucher Momentum Cycles RC Female Senior
9 08:09:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
11 08:11:00 Rebecca Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
12 08:12:00 Rachel Holman Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Vet
13 08:13:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Kimberley Morrison North Norfolk Whs Female Senior
16 08:16:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
17 08:17:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
18 08:18:00 Paul Willis Wisbech Whs Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Neil Holland Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
20 08:35:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
22 08:22:00 David Staff Diss & District CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Ross McGivern Spalding CC Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Joao Rodrigues Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Lyster Romero Male Espoir
26 08:26:00 Marcus Hopkins Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Andrew Ward Wisbech Whs Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 08:31:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male Senior
33 08:38:00 Justin Gyton Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Andrew Jenkins Wisbech Whs Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Adrian Whiting Wisbech Whs Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Douglas Williams Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Robert Warwicker Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Martin Atkinson Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Andrew Vaughan Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Alex Bailey CC Breckland Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
47 08:47:00 David Webster Kings Lynn MTB club Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
49 08:49:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Myles Higby Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Adam Gascoigne wattbike.com Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Barry McDonald Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
62 09:02:00 James Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Jorge Vieira Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Matthew Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male Senior
70 09:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Ian Pike Fenland Road Club Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Ben Stancombe Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet