beacon rcc (men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 02-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Andrew Milner Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Damian Barratt Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Mik Bradley Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Jon Howard Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Olav Martin-giles MediaVelo Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Simon Packer Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Shin Braich Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Hughes Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Stephen Vanes Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Richard Kings Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Andrew Bailey Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Christopher Halford Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Chris Udall Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Martin Gotrel North Cotswold CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Simon Smith Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Watkins Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Richard Hands Coventry Triathletes Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Mark Cooper Race Hub Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Lomas Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Mark Hand Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Fred Meades Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 14:51:00 James Flahey Race Hub Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
57 14:57:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Craig Mckee Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Alex Stephenson-brown AeroCoach Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Marcus Hibbert Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Amarjit Sanghera Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Stephen Lloyd VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Karl Moseley Moda R T Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Duncan Webb Team Echelon Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Colin Howson Coalville Whs Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Geoff Comley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
76 15:16:00 James Gadd AeroCoach Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Matthew Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Ian Heming Team Echelon Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Michael Oliver Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Adam Holmes Male Senior