london phoenix cc (spoco se)(london north millennium 6 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 9.2 Miles
  • Course: f7/10
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Jo Irwin Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Peter Holden Team Trident Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Michelle Sellars London Phoenix CC Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Calum O'Neill Finchley RT Male Espoir
8 14:08:00 Keith Cockburn Team Trident Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Stephen De Souza Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Gregory Bassam London Phoenix CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Jon Wadie Basildon CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Annabel Sill Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Mark Jervis Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Simon Parchment CC London Male Vet
17 14:17:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Vivienne Tomlin CC London Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Ed Westhead London Phoenix CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 John Molloy London Phoenix CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Matt Hogsden London Phoenix CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Elizabeth Hughes CC London Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Marcus Shields Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Paul Willis CC London Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Tracy Van der Merwe Finchley RT Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Daniel McKenny Direct Power Cycling Team Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Simon Goodwin London Phoenix CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Laurence Lisher Green Arrow CRT Male Espoir
36 14:36:00 Alex Christians London Phoenix CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Andrew Ames Southgate CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Lucy Charles Hoddesdon Tri Club Female Senior
42 14:42:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Reece Barclay Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andrew Digby Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Gunther Zechmann Phoenix Cycling Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Martin Smith London Phoenix CC Male Senior