coventry cc (men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k41/10
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Carl Nash Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Olly Gould Oxonian CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Paul Jolliffe MediaVelo Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Christopher Yip Team Klincutapparel.com Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Simon Smith Coventry Road Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mark Styles Team Klincutapparel.com Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Paul Anthony (Tony) Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Paul Gardiner CC Giro Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Nick Price Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Richard Bradley MediaVelo Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Olav Martin-Giles MediaVelo Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Steve Marsh Lancashire RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Mark MacKay Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Matthew Watson Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Kenneth Gregor Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andrew Taylor Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
37 14:37:00 James Chapman Kenilworth Wheelers Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Anthony Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Barrie Mitchell Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
43 14:43:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Jered Allcock Male Senior
47 14:47:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Rob Wilson Leamington C & AC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Peter Alfano Mark White Coaching RT Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Simon Price Para-T Male C2
57 14:57:00 Peter Draper Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Joseph Guy Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
63 15:03:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Roland Smythe Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Michael Wills Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Tom Payne Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
68 15:08:00 Simon Packer Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
73 15:13:00 David Wrottesley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Rod McGowan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Michael McCann Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet