nelson wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L1010
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ian Wilcock Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Dave Smalley Clayton Velo Male Vet
3 14:03:00 David Shorrock Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
4 14:04:00 William Armstrong Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Steve Wilkinson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Craig Wilson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Alan Fraser Robinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Scott Taylor Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 James Atkinson Pendle Forest CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Theresa Taylor Preston CC Female Vet
19 14:19:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Graham Tait Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Philip Jones Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Graham Carrick Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Grahame Lancaster Border City Whs CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Mark Liddington Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Stephen Lewis Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Stephen Moorhouse Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
34 14:34:00 Timothy Clark Pedal Power RT Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Ben Harrison Prima Team Racing Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Stuart Timmins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Katie Lukas Beacon Wheelers Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
42 14:42:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Gary Murfin Settle Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ian Stott Blackburn & District CTC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Ian Rutherford Lune RCC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 David Allonby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Nick Jones Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Brett Fletcher Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Patrick Pennefather Border City Whs CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Chris Bateman Border City Whs CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Leon Barnes Lune RCC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Richard Sagar North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet