farnborough & camberley cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/8
  • Closing Date: 11-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Ben Crick East Grinstead CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 CHRIS SUMMERS Sotonia CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Peter Rowe Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 zoe taylor ...a3crg Female Vet
13 14:13:00 steve williams Army Cycling Union Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Anna Goldsmith Twickenham CC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Tim Carman Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 david rich Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Hanbury Crabwood CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Francesca Wright Clapham Chasers Female Vet
20 14:20:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Julian Turner Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Gregory Bassam London Phoenix CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Philip hersey Eagle Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Brian Hygate Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Oliver Bridgewood Addiscombe CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Matt Harris Team Spy Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 andrew murray Team Corridori Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Jonny Allen Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Matt Cleaver Blazing Saddles Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
48 14:48:00 nick austin Sotonia CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Ian Bray Addiscombe CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Phil Ember Paceline RT Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
54 14:54:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Paul Edmonds Southampton Tri Club Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Jonathan Whitear Oxford City RC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Kelly Miller Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Adam Stone Paceline RT Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Roger Chapman Farnham RC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Benoit Ramsay Paceline RT Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Darren Heath Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 gregor lock Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Huw Lloyd Farnham RC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Daniel Goldsmith Twickenham CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
81 15:21:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
82 15:22:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Lyndon Thompson New Forest CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
87 15:27:00 Peter Walton Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Vivien Hanson Wyndymilla Female Senior
90 15:30:00 Peter Gray Old Portlians CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 eva nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
92 15:32:00 ben leach Onyx RT Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Neil Blundell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Lez Young Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Colin Ross Lea Valley CC Male Senior
96 15:36:00 David Lane 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
97 15:37:00 mark Dinwiddy Southdown Velo Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Rachael Elliott DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
102 15:42:00 paul holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Tim Duncan-Booth Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
107 15:47:00 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Robert Taylor Bec CC Male Senior
109 15:49:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
110 14:50:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Russ danckert Army Cycling Union Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Hadyn James Spokes BPC Racing Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC Male Senior
114 15:54:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Ray Claridge GA Cycles Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Steve Mead Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.co.uk Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 John Sibley VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
127 16:07:00 Mike Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Sam Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
130 16:10:00 John Dewey Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior