Knight Composites Classic Series (2 of 6)(buxton cc/sett valley cycles)(women & veterans)(entries close 28/03/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: j8/3
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
102 12:42:00 Chris Meir Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
103 12:43:00 Derrick Watson Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
104 12:44:00 Rich Dearden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
105 12:45:00 David Shirley Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
106 12:46:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
107 12:47:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
108 12:48:00 John Swinnerton Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
109 12:49:00 James Roberts Chester RC Male Vet
110 12:50:00 Jez Reynard Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
111 12:51:00 Simon Smith Male Vet
112 12:52:00 Richard Baker Lancashire RC Male Vet
113 12:53:00 Paul Talbot Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
114 12:54:00 Basil Leroux Seamons CC Male Vet
115 12:55:00 Dave Aucott Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
116 12:56:00 David Barry Team Bottrill Male Vet
117 12:57:00 Mike Jones Congleton CC Male Vet
118 12:58:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
119 12:59:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
120 13:00:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
121 13:01:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
122 13:02:00 Jon Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
123 13:03:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
124 13:04:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
125 13:05:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
126 13:06:00 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
127 13:07:00 Marcus Fielden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
128 13:08:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
129 13:09:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
130 13:10:00 Jimmy Froggatt Male Vet
131 13:11:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
132 13:12:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
133 13:13:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
134 13:14:00 Neil Reynolds Winchcombe Cycling Club Male Vet
135 13:15:00 Chris Hopkinson Male Vet
136 13:16:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
137 13:17:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
138 13:18:00 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
139 13:19:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
140 13:20:00 Phil Brooke Male Vet
141 13:21:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
142 13:22:00 Chris Thompson Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
143 13:23:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
144 13:24:00 Andrew Tamplin Revolutions Racing Male Vet
145 13:25:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
146 13:26:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
147 13:27:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
148 13:28:00 Alex Taylor Sportstest RT Male Vet
149 13:29:00 James Cusick Dooleys RT Male Vet
150 13:30:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
151 13:31:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
153 13:33:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
155 13:35:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
157 13:37:00 Peter Nicholls Race Hub Male Vet
159 13:39:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
161 13:41:00 Kelly Murphy Team Ford Ecoboost Female Senior
162 13:42:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
163 13:43:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
164 13:44:00 Amy Gornall Secret-training CC Female Senior
165 13:45:00 Rachel Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
166 13:46:00 Kate Baker University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
167 13:47:00 Rebecca Goodson Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
168 13:48:00 Steph Mottram Torelli Female Senior
169 13:49:00 Liz Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
170 13:50:00 Lucy Scott University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
171 13:51:00 Frances Bromley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
172 13:52:00 Elizabeth-Jane Harris Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
173 13:53:00 Liz Powell Female Vet
174 13:54:00 Monica Dew Storey Racing Female Espoir
175 13:55:00 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
176 13:56:00 Bethany Crumpton Storey Racing Female Senior
177 13:57:00 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
178 13:58:00 Crystal Lane Bonito Squadra Corse Female C5
179 13:59:00 Katie Prankerd Storey Racing Female Senior
180 14:00:00 Melissa Brand Team Ford Ecoboost Female Senior
181 14:01:00 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
182 14:02:00 Elizabeth Banks Sunsport Velo CC Female Senior
183 14:03:00 Anna Weaver Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
184 14:04:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
185 14:05:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
186 14:06:00 Lauren Creamer Team Ford Ecoboost Female Senior
187 14:07:00 Jenny Lee Female Senior
188 14:08:00 Laura Cameron Storey Racing Female Senior
189 14:09:00 Louise Burnie Female Senior
190 14:10:00 Tina Reid trainSharp Female Vet
191 14:11:00 Becky Lewis Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Senior
192 14:12:00 Jennifer George Storey Racing Female Senior
194 14:14:00 Lynsey Curran Dooleys RT Female Senior
196 14:16:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
198 14:18:00 Crystal Spearman NOPINZ Female Senior
200 14:20:00 Sarah Storey Storey Racing Female Senior
202 14:22:00 Hayley Simmonds Team WNT Pro Cycling Female Senior