western time trials association (wtta hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Mar-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 31 Miles
  • Course: u871
  • Closing Date: 14-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:04:00 Andrew Bailey Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Matt Griffin Cycology Bikes Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Russell Peace Dursley Road Club Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
9 10:09:00 David Summers Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Paul Ransome Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Billy Dyer Velo Club Cycling Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Jenny Simmonds London Dynamo Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Mark Threlfall Team Bottrill Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Jonathan Griffin Cycology Bikes Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Chris Leng Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 David Wilton Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Michael Davis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Tavis Walker DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Michael Young Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Simon Martin Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Andrew Diffey Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Jim Beales Dursley Road Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Nicole Walters Oldfield Oldboys Female Senior
29 10:29:00 Steven Barber VTTA West Group Male Vet
30 10:30:00 David Janes Veloton Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
33 10:33:00 John Gregory Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Nathan Howard Finchley RT Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Brian Glover Swindon Road Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 James Cook Cycology Bikes Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Chris Broad-drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Tom Bowering PMR Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Owen Burgess Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
49 10:49:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet