southern counties cu (sporting)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/46
  • Closing Date: 14-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Alan Tilbury Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Robin Harris Clapham Chasers Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Ivor Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Hugo Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Junior
10 14:10:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jay Chisnall VTTA (Surrey & Sussex) Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Gina McGeever Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Richard Hoskin Redmon CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 James Hughes Team Athlete Lab CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Gerry Akehurst In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Phil Ember Paceline RT Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
22 14:22:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Tracy Corbett Les Filles Queen of the Mountains Racing Team Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Nancy Staniland London Phoenix CC Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Angela Radden-Rutt The Cycleroom Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Sam Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Robert Coniglio Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Matt Alderson The Cycleroom Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Luca Taborelli New Malden Velo Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Anthony Brown Horsham Cycling Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Sarah Phelps Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Emsley Team ASL Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Michael Deen Redmon CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ian Bray Addiscombe CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Jon Frost Redmon CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Alicia Love Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Espoir
45 14:45:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Dan Cole Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 John Mulvaney Old Portlians CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Michael Wakely Redmon CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Steven Kane Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Richard Cartland Trainsharp Male Senior
52 14:52:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Steven Hillier Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Nick Barratt Tri Surrey Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Steve McMenamin Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Tim Holmes VTTA (Surrey & Sussex) Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Oliver Bridgewood Spokes BPC Racing Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Mandy Border Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jonathan Bradbourne Redhill CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Stephen Allport Bec CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
69 15:09:00 David Eccles Redmon CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Keith Revell London Dynamo Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Bill Dolan New Malden Velo Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Matthew Woods LFGSS CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Tom Pemberton New Malden Velo Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
76 15:16:00 David Pena Blazing Saddles Male Senior
77 15:17:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Ben Battye Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Gary Thayre Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior