plomesgate cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/9
  • Closing Date: 14-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Ben Stancombe Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Wendy Atkinson Ipswich BC Female Vet
n/a n/a Julie Tooke Plomesgate CC Female Vet
n/a n/a Paul Coulthread CC Breckland Male Vet
n/a n/a Phil Bailey Basildon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
n/a n/a Paul Goldring Ipswich BC Male Vet
n/a n/a Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
n/a n/a Karen Eaton Wolsey RC Female Vet
n/a n/a Roger Mason Diss & District CC Male Vet
n/a n/a James Potter Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
n/a n/a Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
n/a n/a David Baxter VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
n/a n/a Marshall Crowe Plomesgate CC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
n/a n/a Alan Carter Diss & District CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
n/a n/a Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Simon Light Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Trevor Back VC Revolution Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
n/a n/a Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Jones Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
n/a n/a Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Adrian Mctigue Plomesgate CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Cindy Berry BowlPhish Racing Female Senior
n/a n/a David Gitsham Plomesgate CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Graham Collins TPH Racing Male Senior
n/a n/a James Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
n/a n/a Jorge Vieira Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Verity Smith Stowmarket & District CC Female Vet
n/a n/a Jason Corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
n/a n/a Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
n/a n/a John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
n/a n/a Steve Cave Wolsey RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Lyster Romero Wigmore CC Male Espoir
n/a n/a Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
n/a n/a Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
n/a n/a David Crisp Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Shelley Diss & District CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Senior
n/a n/a Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Horner VC Revolution Male Vet
n/a n/a Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Tye Team Skipper Male Vet
n/a n/a Liam Gentry VC Baracchi Male Senior
n/a n/a Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
n/a n/a James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
n/a n/a Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Richards VC Baracchi Male Senior
n/a n/a Lloyd Chapman Male Senior
n/a n/a Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Adam O'keeffe Plomesgate CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Esser VC Baracchi Male Vet
n/a n/a Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile