Utag 10 (TT Bikes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-16
  • Time: 15:01
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881r
  • Closing Date: 15-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
11 15:11:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Andrew Lock Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Justin Priest DHCyclesport Cycling Club Male Senior
19 15:19:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Stuart Grace GA Cycles Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
22 15:22:00 John Cooke Farnham RC Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Alistair Asher Team Quest - The Bike Shop Male Vet
24 15:24:00 David Hanbury Saracen Road Club Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Alan Doney Sotonia CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Chris Herbert Redhill CC Male Senior
29 15:29:00 Paul Bailey Utag RT Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Dave Doust Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Marc Barfoot Velo Club Venta Male Vet
33 15:33:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Paul Greer Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Graham Lenton New Forest CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Peter Trunwitt New Forest CC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Female Vet
41 15:41:00 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Nancie Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Female Vet
43 15:43:00 Jonathan Coleman ...a3crg Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
45 15:45:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Chris Stagg Utag RT Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Donna Lovelock 3C Cyclexperience Female Senior
49 15:49:00 Matt Dixon Sotonia CC Male Senior
50 15:50:00 Alice Lethbridge Starley Racing Female Senior
51 15:51:00 Paul Lockyer DHCyclesport Cycling Club Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
53 15:53:00 Nick Cridlan Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
54 15:54:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
55 15:55:00 Luke Trussler Poole Whs Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Gyles Christina Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
57 15:57:00 Stewart Ward New Forest CC Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
59 15:59:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
60 16:00:00 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
61 16:01:00 James Griffin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
62 16:02:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
64 16:04:00 Keith Garbutt South Western Road Club Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Julian Porter 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Gary Allan GA Cycles Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
74 16:14:00 Tim Wallis University of Southampton RC Male Senior
75 16:15:00 Andy Tedd ...a3crg Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Ant Gritton Sotonia CC Male Senior
78 16:18:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
81 16:21:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
82 16:22:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
83 16:23:00 Darran Clare Blazing Saddles Male Vet
84 16:24:00 Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Richard Davidson Poole Whs Male Vet
87 16:27:00 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg Male Vet
88 16:28:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
89 16:29:00 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Darren Lewis Poole Whs Male Vet
91 16:31:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
92 16:32:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
93 16:33:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
94 16:34:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
95 16:35:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
96 16:36:00 Andrew Page Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
97 16:37:00 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
98 16:38:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
99 16:39:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
100 16:40:00 Jon Smith Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
101 16:41:00 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles Male Vet
102 16:42:00 Lee Marsden Poole Whs Male Vet
103 16:43:00 Paul Matthews Utag RT Male Vet
104 16:44:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
105 16:45:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
106 16:46:00 John Sibley VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
107 16:47:00 Leon Fielding ...a3crg Male Vet
108 16:48:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs Male Vet
109 16:49:00 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth Male Vet
110 16:50:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
111 16:51:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
112 16:52:00 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
113 16:53:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
114 16:54:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
115 16:55:00 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth Male Senior
116 16:56:00 Paul Cooke Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
117 16:57:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet
118 16:58:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
119 16:59:00 Tim Smales Velo Club Venta Male Senior
120 17:00:00 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
121 17:01:00 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
122 17:02:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
123 17:03:00 Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male Senior
124 17:04:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill Male Senior
125 17:05:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
126 17:06:00 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
127 17:07:00 Ben Keightley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
128 17:08:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
129 17:09:00 Tommy Frampton Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
130 17:10:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
131 17:11:00 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
132 17:12:00 Ben Boardman New Forest CC Male Senior
133 17:13:00 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs Male Vet
134 17:14:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT Male Senior
135 17:15:00 James Gilfillan VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Senior
136 17:16:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
137 17:17:00 Thomas Key University of Southampton RC Male Senior
138 17:18:00 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
139 17:19:00 Mark Emsley Team ASL Male Senior
140 17:20:00 Christopher Mcnamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
141 17:21:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Senior
142 17:22:00 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
143 17:23:00 Matt Langworthy Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
144 17:24:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
145 17:25:00 James Lowden Team ASL Male Senior
146 17:26:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
147 17:27:00 James Mapley Blazing Saddles Male Senior
148 17:28:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
149 17:29:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
150 17:30:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior