vtta (london & home counties) (vtta members only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Oct-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/1
  • Closing Date: 20-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
3 09:03:00 Keith Revell London Dynamo Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Neil Blundell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Michael Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Simon Kinsey VTTA (South Wales group) Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Robert Royle-evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Gilly Blundell Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
11 09:11:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Adam Quilter Aylesbury CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Richard Partington OV Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Tim Butt Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Adam Evans Newbury RC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Gilly Blundell Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
22 09:22:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Christopher Thompson OV Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Justin Robbins Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
34 09:34:00 Chris Brown OV Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Charlie Williams Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Peter Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Grant Pyke Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Doug Bentall Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Colin Record West Kent RC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Robert Barrett High Wycombe CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Peter Harridge Icknield RC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Ian Lakey Newbury RC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Hilary Walker Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 David Hanbury Saracen Road Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Will Campbell-jones Handsling Racing Team Male Vet
60 10:00:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
61 10:01:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 James Watthey London Dynamo Male Vet
65 10:05:00 John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet