bigfoot cc (entries close 13/09/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: qhc/1
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Aran Grover Bigfoot CC Male Espoir
2 09:32:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
3 09:33:00 Richard Hudson Bigfoot CC Male Vet
4 09:34:00 Barbara Wiles San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Female Vet
5 09:35:00 Simon Carter Bigfoot CC Male Senior
6 09:36:00 Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Male Vet
7 09:37:00 Ian Hudson Bigfoot CC Male Espoir
8 09:38:00 Sannah Zaman Bigfoot CC Female Junior
9 09:39:00 Carolyn Swan Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
10 09:40:00 Martin Jones Gemini BC Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Christopher Hovenden Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
12 09:42:00 Ben Warren Bigfoot CC Male Senior
13 09:43:00 David Bagley Male Senior
14 09:44:00 Gareth Sefton Bigfoot CC Male Vet
15 09:45:00 Phillip Knell Ashford Road CC Male Senior
16 09:46:00 Eamonn Prendergast Bigfoot CC Male Vet
17 09:47:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Senior
18 09:48:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
19 09:49:00 Ashley Pearson Bigfoot CC Female Vet
20 09:50:00 Daniel McDermott GS Avanti Male Senior
21 09:51:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
22 09:52:00 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
23 09:53:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
24 09:54:00 Chris King Bigfoot CC Male Senior
25 09:55:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Espoir
26 09:56:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:57:00 Gareth Thyer Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
28 09:58:00 Sam Bellinger GS Avanti Male Senior
29 09:59:00 Martin McDowell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
30 10:00:00 Ewan Tuohy Catford CC Ltd Male Senior
31 10:01:00 Jonathan Morcombe 100% ME Male Vet
32 10:02:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Senior
33 10:03:00 David Friend Male Senior
34 10:04:00 Kelly Wyld Male Vet
35 10:05:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC Male Senior
36 10:06:00 Paul Simmons Ashford Road CC Male C5
37 10:07:00 James Bellinger 100% ME Male Senior
38 10:08:00 Howard Binysh Bigfoot CC Male Vet
39 10:09:00 Freya Rawlins Adalta Cycling Club Female Senior
40 10:10:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
41 10:11:00 Neil Lauder Male Senior
42 10:12:00 Ciaran O'Grady Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
43 10:13:00 Thomas McDermott Male Espoir
44 10:14:00 Daniel Veazey Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
45 10:15:00 Dean Chapman Ashford Road CC Male Senior
46 10:16:00 Tim Luscombe Bigfoot CC Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Irfan Zaman Male Espoir
48 10:18:00 Simon Bromfield Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:19:00 Paul Durrant Male Vet
50 10:20:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
51 10:21:00 Catherine Tarry Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
52 10:22:00 Luke Hooper Bigfoot CC Male Senior
53 10:23:00 Richard Cartland Male Senior
54 10:24:00 Kyle Tomkins Male Espoir
55 10:25:00 William Bourne Male Senior