gs metro

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH11
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 11:04:00 Philip Green GS Metro Male Vet
5 11:05:00 Thomas Prentice Male Espoir
6 11:06:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
7 11:07:00 Chris Annable Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Fran Little Female Vet
9 11:09:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
10 11:10:00 Fiona Burnie Bishop Auckland CC Female Senior
11 11:11:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
13 11:13:00 James Gray South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
17 11:17:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male Senior
18 11:18:00 Nicholas Stevenson Blaydon CC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Peter McGlynn Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Jason Robson Derwentside CC Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Dan Meggison Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
23 11:23:00 James Corfield Gosforth RC Male Espoir
24 11:24:00 Micky Mallen GS Metro Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Darren Robson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Harry Walker Team Swift Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Craig Deacon South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Charlie Loizou Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Lewis McEvoy Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
30 11:30:00 Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Dan Leather NRG/Triscience RT Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Josh Reid Gosforth RC Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Aren Tyr Gosforth RC Male Senior
37 11:37:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
39 11:39:00 Zeb Kyffin Gosforth RC Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Charles Bayley Gosforth RC Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Matthew Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
44 11:44:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Laurie Lambeth Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Colin Atkinson EMC Cycling Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Michael Openshaw Cestria C.C. Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Dominic Munnelly Parentini Test Team Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior
50 11:50:00 Ben Davis Bristol Road Club Male Senior