worcester st john cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: k33/25s
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Stuart Day City Cycle Centre.com Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 David Schofield-newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Martin Mcgowan Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Paul Heraper Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 April Lewis Stafford RC Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Chris Jones Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Steve Croggon Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Mike Anslow Black Country Triathletes Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Andy Davies Paramount CRT Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Karl Davies Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Paul Haynes Saracen Road Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Ernest Robert Mowat Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Stephen Radmall Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Bill Haslam Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Rob Kennard Revolutions Racing Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Patrick Connolly Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Dylan Kennedy CC London Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Mark Snelling Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
33 10:33:00 George Barker Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Paul Jolliffe Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Richard Lomas Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Andrew Davis Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Simon Davis Male Senior
40 10:40:00 David Mead Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
41 10:41:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Caroline Read Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
47 10:47:00 David Hughes Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
49 10:49:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Mark Daffin Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Mark Webb VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Christopher Yip Coventry Road Club Male Senior
54 10:54:00 James Tate Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Piotr Klin Coventry Road Club Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Richard Stirling Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Lee Jackson Leamington C & AC Male Senior
59 10:59:00 James Lee-pevenhull Midland C & AC Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Stephen Vanes Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Nick Bent Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
63 11:03:00 Ashley Edwards Army Cycling Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
65 11:05:00 Jon Howard Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Gabriel Chinn Ride 24/7 Male Espoir
67 11:07:00 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Male Junior
68 11:08:00 Paul Thurman Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 11:11:00 James Davidson Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
72 11:12:00 Mark Cooper Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Duncan Webb Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Paul Gould Midland C & AC Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Dave Fenton Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Stuart Walker Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Ron Clews Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Anouk Molliex Leamington C & AC Female Senior
79 11:19:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
81 11:21:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
82 11:22:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Lewis Maiden Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
85 11:25:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Pierre Guern Leamington C & AC Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Lucy Walters Team Echelon Female Vet
88 11:28:00 Thomas Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
89 11:29:00 Martin Gotrel North Cotswold CC Male Vet
90 11:30:00 Stefan Harrison Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet