buxton cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 4.4 Miles
  • Course: j9/13
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 Nicholas Sharpe Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Michael Allcroft Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
11 10:11:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Paul Towler Janus Road Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Edward Cox Runcorn CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Chris Mann Wrexham RC Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Mark Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
20 10:20:00 David Lehane Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Laurence Jackson Westmead Team 88 Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Steffan North Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Alex Deck Female Vet
26 10:26:00 Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Stuart Baker Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Iona Sewell Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
29 10:29:00 Geoff Comley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
31 10:31:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Ben Falla High Peak Cycles RT Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Mark Tickle Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Leon Wright Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Chris Bevan Veloviewer Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
42 10:42:00 John Quimby Coalville Whs Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Stephen Ingram Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
44 10:44:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Cameron Edmonds Stone Wheelers CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Bhima Bowden Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Adam Kenway Matlock CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Chris McNaughton OVB Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Hamish McDougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Senior