fairly united cycling team

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Aug-16
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/17R
  • Closing Date: 16-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
53 15:53:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Geoffrey Baker Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Gary Salter Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Mark Cox Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Paul Demicoli Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Robert Briggs Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Stephen Parfitt Oxonian CC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Ben Walker Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Pete McArdle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Ian Marshall Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Philip Strongman Oxonian CC Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Keith Revell London Dynamo Male Vet
75 16:15:00 Christopher Revell Cambridge University CC Male Senior
76 16:16:00 Matthew Robson Oxonian CC Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Andy McIntyre Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Jeff King Oxonian CC Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Stephen Morrell High Wycombe CC Male Vet
81 16:21:00 Matthew Alder Male Senior
82 16:22:00 Tim Grose Sigma Sports Male Vet
83 16:23:00 Lewis Hutton Oxonian CC Male Senior
84 16:24:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Mike Logue Male Vet
87 16:27:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
88 16:28:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
89 16:29:00 Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
90 16:30:00 Rachael Elliott Newbury RC Female Senior
91 16:31:00 Martin Attwood Oxford University CC Male Senior
92 16:32:00 Andrew Pickett Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
93 16:33:00 John Eames Team Swift Male Vet
94 16:34:00 Darren Drysdale Oxonian CC Male Vet
95 16:35:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
96 16:36:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
97 16:37:00 Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
98 16:38:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
99 16:39:00 Chris Virgo Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
100 16:40:00 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
101 16:41:00 Paul Nicholls VC 10 Male Vet
102 16:42:00 Russ Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
103 16:43:00 Josh Beckett High Wycombe CC Male Senior
104 16:44:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
105 16:45:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
106 16:46:00 Graham Winstone Oxford City RC Male Vet
107 16:47:00 Alastair Jarman Newbury RC Male Vet
108 16:48:00 Jonathan Whitear Oxford City RC Male Vet
109 16:49:00 Michael Bailey Zappi Racing Team Male Vet
110 16:50:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
111 16:51:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
112 16:52:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
113 16:53:00 Michael Oliver Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
114 16:54:00 Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Male Vet
115 16:55:00 Hefin Jones Newbury RC Male Vet
116 16:56:00 Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
117 16:57:00 Paul Allday Male Vet
118 16:58:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Senior
119 16:59:00 Nigel Brown Newbury RC Male Vet
120 17:00:00 Michael Ford Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior