darlington cc (cheques to darlington cc)(entries close 05/08/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Aug-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: t254
  • Closing Date: 05-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Penny Johnson Female Vet
3 09:03:00 Steven Tilly Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Dennis Potter Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Stephen Mcintosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Paul Garstang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 David Golden West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Mark Campbell Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
10 09:10:00 James Falconer Ferryhill Whs Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Darren Caines VC Bradford Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Richard Bryan Kent Valley RC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Daniel Hogg Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
17 09:17:00 James Edge Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
18 09:18:00 David Wallace Houghton CC Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Dave Bennett Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Nev Martin Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Denis Thompson West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Jo Short Manilla Cycling Female Vet
23 09:23:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 James Meadows TS Racing Team - OTR Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Gary Hunt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Robert Spink Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Laurence Corbett Richmond CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Shaun Tyson Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Chris Johnson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Andy Shaw Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Johnny Harrison Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male C4
37 09:37:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Simon Gibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Shaun Mchugh North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Paul Thirling Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Greg Plummer Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Dan Evans Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Simon Coates Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Gray Walker Richmond CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Steve Ayres VC Bradford Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Louise Hamilton Teesdale CRC Female Vet
52 09:52:00 Jim Pyrah Teesdale CRC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Dougan Collins Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
54 09:54:00 John Cripps Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Peter Rowland Ferryhill Whs Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
57 09:57:00 Graham Bell Hambleton RC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Mark Scatchard PH-MAS Cycling Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet