victoria cc (all ages)(points series 3 of 4)(inc vtta east anglia)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jul-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: e1/10a
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 09:05:00 Samuel Macqueen Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Adam Young Walden Velo Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Andy Bryant Walden Tri Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Armin Hersch Lea Valley CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
11 09:11:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Vince Freeley Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
14 09:14:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Colin Harris Central District Ladies CA Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Trevor Shaw Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Ryan Hassall Bossard Whs Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Matthew Saunders Gateway Cycling Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Christopher John Stevens Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Bill Caton Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Thomas Beasley East London Velo Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
34 09:34:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Stewart Fung Redbridge CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Stuart Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Darren Bigmore Glendene CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Joanna Puttock Welwyn Whs Female Vet
42 09:42:00 Alex Marzec Oxford City RC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Joanna Butcher Chelmer CC Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Lisa Brothwood Bishop's Stortford CC Female Senior
45 09:45:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
46 09:46:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
47 09:47:00 Joanna Evans Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
48 09:48:00 Sharon Prince Chelmer CC Female Vet
49 09:49:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
50 09:50:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
51 09:51:00 Anna Dearing Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
52 09:52:00 Sarah Croucher Eagle Road Club Female Senior
53 09:53:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
54 09:54:00 Jeanette Degiorgio Victoria Cycling Club Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Mary Bower Chelmer CC Female Senior
56 09:56:00 Claire Lee PMR Female Vet
57 09:57:00 Issy Torrie Chelmer CC Female Espoir
58 09:58:00 Anneke Prins Welwyn Whs Female Senior
59 09:59:00 Sarah Butterworth OV Cycling Club Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
61 10:01:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Peter Bullen Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Daniel Brockman Welwyn Whs Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Simon Hotchkiss Walden Velo Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Roger Maidment East London Velo Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Sean Gray Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 David Miller CC Sudbury Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Paul Donegan Chelmer CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Paul Hirst Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Ben Lewis Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Martin Farrington Crescent Wheelers CC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Noah Knock Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Edmund Spurgeon Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Tom Bishop Cambridge University CC Male Senior
78 10:18:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Alan Smith Ipswich BC Male Vet
80 10:20:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
83 10:23:00 James Greenwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Richard Partington OV Cycling Club Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Gene Peterson Walden Velo Male Senior
86 10:26:00 Vic Haines Essex Roads CC Male Vet
87 10:27:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
88 10:28:00 James Conway Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Wayne Crombie East London Velo Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Chris West Lea Valley CC Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Alex Eason Chelmer CC Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
97 10:37:00 David Howes West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
98 10:38:00 James Hill East London Velo Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior