northampton & district ca (pref to n&dca clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 12-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Richard Moys Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Matthew Green Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Simon Doyle Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Josh Beckett High Wycombe CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Sean Beard Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Sam Hayes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Enrico Cacciatori Baines Racing Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Alastair Grant iCycle Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Andy Roffe Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Mark Avil Baines Racing Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Norman Fenland Clarion CC Male Espoir
29 14:29:00 Roy Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Luke Hattersley Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Sue Holliday A5 Rangers CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Wendy Gooding St Ives CC Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Noah Field CC Ashwell Male Espoir
39 14:39:00 Stuart Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Martin Jones Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 James Gomm Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Dave Birch Welland Valley CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
48 14:48:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Clive Wellings Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
55 14:55:00 William Smith CC Ashwell Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 James Stewart Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Christophe Demoulin Peterborough CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andrew M Smith Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Kevin Stigwood CC Ashwell Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Simon Cannings JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Graeme Davidson Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
67 15:07:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet