team cambridge

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 05-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
20 14:20:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Peter Hunt Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Jonathan Tully Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Gary Donald 100% ME Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Mathew Eley Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Peter Cutler Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
33 14:33:00 David Howes West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Colin Harris Central District Ladies CA Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Doyle Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Patrick Smith Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Andrew Knowles St Ives CC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Peter Cocker Witham Wheelers Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Sparks Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Karl Hiner Nice Tri Triathlon Club St Neots Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Louis Rolfe Para-T Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
50 14:50:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Franz Fuerst Cambridge CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Adrian Briers Icknield RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Michael Gibbons Bigfoot CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andy Roffe Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
57 14:57:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
58 14:58:00 John Brown Wisbech Whs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Max Sahota St Ives CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Roy Savery De Laune CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Andrew Horner Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 John Coles West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
69 15:09:00 David Sullivan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Richard May Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
74 15:14:00 David Rigby St Ives CC Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
79 15:19:00 James Crossley Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Leslie Morris VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Jon Wilson Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Stephen Holmes VC Norwich Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Stuart Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Stuart Travis VeloElite RC Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Adrian Whiting Performancecoaching.me Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Robert Watson Team Velovelocity Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Terry Anderson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 David Cass Sheffrec CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Sean Taylor Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Nick Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
103 15:43:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Eric Marsh Ciclos Uno Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Sam Hayes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
106 15:46:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Mark Ingram Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Robert Tillott St Ives CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Keith Mccarthy Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Tom Trimble CC Ashwell Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Adrian Wadsworth VC 10 Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Nikos Papanikolaou Cambridge CC Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
117 15:57:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Tom Lemon Team Cambridge Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Male Espoir
120 16:00:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
123 16:03:00 David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Merv Player Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Stephen Radmall Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Derek Lusher Norwich A B C Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
132 16:12:00 Richard Burton Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Nick Wiggan Cambridge University CC Male Senior
134 16:14:00 James Greenwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
135 16:15:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
136 16:16:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male Senior
139 16:19:00 Chris Penney St Ives CC Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Mark Arnold CC Desiragear Male Vet
141 16:21:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
143 16:23:00 James Gomm Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
144 16:24:00 Richard High Cyclesense CC Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Mark Steers Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
146 16:26:00 Graeme Davidson Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
148 16:28:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
149 16:29:00 Roy Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet