london west dc (london west district committee) (preference to district clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Michael Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Keith Downie Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 James Hutchins Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Simon Holder PBscience.com Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Martin Beale Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mandy Hibberd North Hampshire RC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Peter Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Steve Arscott Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Alastair Jarman Newbury RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 David Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Les Gardner Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Michael Gowan Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Natalie White Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Charles Jepson Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Matt Dunsbier Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Steve Smith Newbury RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Jonathan Gough Old Portlians CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Martin Derham Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Leslie Morris VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Phil Morris Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul Williams Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Keri Parton Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gemma Hayes East Grinstead CC Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Pete McArdle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Dave Welling Farnham RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Michael Zuill VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Phil Ember Paceline RT Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Stuart Hodd Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Roger Chapman Farnham RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Dave Loader Bath Road Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Dave Warne Bigfoot CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 David Clifford Farnham RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Jamie Swanston G.S. Henley Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Michael Hill Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior