rttc national championship (welsh cycling association) (entries close 31/05/16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-16
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: R12/16
  • Closing Date: 31-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 06:06:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
7 06:07:00 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Stuart Edwards Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
9 06:09:00 Paul Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
10 06:10:00 Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
11 06:11:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
12 06:12:00 Mark Jones Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Chris Woolley Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
14 06:14:00 Mike Rose Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Daniel Thorogood Ystwyth CC Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
17 06:17:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
18 06:18:00 Helen Willis Camel Valley C & TC Female Vet
19 06:19:00 Rhianne Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo Female Senior
20 06:20:00 Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
21 06:21:00 Ray Retter North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Robin Vessey Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
23 06:23:00 James McKenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Gavin MacDougall Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Sean Childs Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
26 06:26:00 Jason Burrill Peterborough CC Male Senior
27 06:27:00 David Barry Team Bottrill Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Phoebe Heveron Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
29 06:29:00 Shaun Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
30 06:30:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
31 06:31:00 Lyn Jones Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Andrew Harries Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Gordon Sephton Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Andy Starr Ystwyth CC Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Elliot Gowland Team Bottrill Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Catherine Snell Camel Valley C & TC Female Senior
39 06:39:00 Niels Langhout Sotonia CC Male Senior
40 06:40:00 Chris Hopkinson Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Garry Drew Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Theresa Taylor Preston CC Female Vet
43 06:43:00 Chris Mann Wrexham RC Male Espoir
44 06:44:00 Phil Rogers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions Male Vet
46 06:46:00 James Scott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Dean Ware Male Senior
48 06:48:00 Damian Cudmore Camel Valley C & TC Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Garry McCallum Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 06:50:00 Jon Wynn Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
52 06:52:00 Robert Tomlinson Sotonia CC Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Steven Abraham North Bucks RC Male Vet
54 06:54:00 Dominic Brown Ystwyth CC Male Vet
55 06:55:00 Richard Spink Male Senior
56 06:56:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
57 06:57:00 Jenny Bonham Richmond CC Female Senior
58 06:58:00 Ginine Gronwalt Camel Valley C & TC Female Vet
59 06:59:00 Lenny Brown Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
60 07:00:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
61 07:01:00 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC Female Vet
62 07:02:00 George Marshall Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
63 07:03:00 Tom Rebhan Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
64 07:04:00 Justin Jones Audax Club Hackney Male Vet
65 07:05:00 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Senior
66 07:06:00 Crystal Spearman Female Senior
67 07:07:00 Edgar Reynolds Congleton CC Male Vet
68 07:08:00 Matthew Williams Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
69 07:09:00 Leon Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
70 07:10:00 Jasmijn Muller Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior