newbury road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-16
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/17r
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
17 15:17:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
18 15:18:00 Aimee Fenwick Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
19 15:19:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
20 15:20:00 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
21 15:21:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
22 15:22:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
23 15:23:00 Natasha Cutmore AeroCoach Female Senior
24 15:24:00 Barry Packman Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Andy Mcintyre Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Simon Hardy Newbury RC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
32 15:32:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Senior
33 15:33:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Jon Wiggins Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
38 15:38:00 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Adam Evans Newbury RC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
44 15:44:00 Joseph Sheriff In-Gear Male Senior
45 15:45:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Andy Laycock Newbury RC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Steve Mead Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Chris Green Oxonian CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Keith Williams Oxford City RC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Tim Cartwright Newbury RC Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Stewart House Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Darren Drysdale Oxonian CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Matt Weldon Newbury RC Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Ian Lakey Newbury RC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Russ Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
60 16:00:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Jonny Revis Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
63 David Ravenhill Newbury RC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Peter Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Karl Brooks Andover Wheelers Male Senior
65 16:05:00 Alex Stephenson-brown AeroCoach Male Senior
66 16:06:00 Hefin Jones Newbury RC Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Pete Mcardle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Steven Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Jim Curry VC Equipe Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Olly Gould Oxonian CC Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
75 16:15:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
76 16:16:00 Andy Tucker Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Nicholas Lowe Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
78 16:18:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Leslie Morris VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet