lindsey roads cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: C10/4
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Andy Lister Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Stuart Waumsley Alford Whs Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Adam Jordan Cottingham Coureurs Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Patrick Lince Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Ed Bark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Matthew Fieldson Viking Velo Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Ian Ferraby Viking Velo Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Graham Blanchard Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Troy Chalkley Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Dave Nolan Petuaria RC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 John Lowden Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Colin Roberts Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Mark Bembridge Alford Whs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Stef Bryan Alford Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Andy Broxholme Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Mark Staples Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male C5
28 14:28:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Joe Laverick Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Espoir
30 14:30:00 Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Jeff Perrin Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Simon Dongray-Burke VC Beverley Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Darren Roberts Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Simon Shepherd Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Mark Booth Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Andrew Lewin Viking Velo Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Bob Mason Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Richard Walkner Team Swift Male Vet
Reserve -- Mark Clark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Richard Bielby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Cliff Beldon Team Swift Male Vet
Reserve -- Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
Reserve -- David Capps Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Adrian Jackson Male Vet
Reserve -- Nick Nettleton Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Joanne Burnett VC Beverley Female Senior
Reserve -- Ian Gower Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Kieran Hotson Catford CC Ltd Male Senior