hemel hempstead cc (90 riders, preference to w & j) (entries close 04/06/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-16
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 12:14:00 Nigel Goffin Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 Richard Evershed Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
16 12:16:00 Daniel Wolman London Phoenix CC Male Senior
17 12:17:00 Andrew Booty Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
18 12:18:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
19 12:19:00 David Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
20 12:20:00 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
21 12:21:00 Thomas Mead-herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
22 12:22:00 Colin Holmes VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
23 12:23:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
24 12:24:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
25 12:25:00 James Davis CC Ashwell Male Vet
26 12:26:00 Chris Jones Icknield RC Male Senior
27 12:27:00 Freddy Shields Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
28 12:28:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
29 12:29:00 Billy Gilbey London Dynamo Male Junior
30 12:30:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
31 12:31:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
32 12:32:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
33 12:33:00 Paul Gould Midland C & AC Male Vet
34 12:34:00 Paul Willis CC London Male Vet
35 12:35:00 David Price North Bucks RC Male Vet
36 12:36:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
37 12:37:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
38 12:38:00 Greg Godden San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
39 12:39:00 David Copley JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
41 12:41:00 Adrian Wadsworth VC 10 Male Vet
42 12:42:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
43 12:43:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
44 12:44:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
45 12:45:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
46 12:46:00 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
47 12:47:00 Peter Doherty South Western Road Club Male Vet
48 12:48:00 John Coles West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
49 12:49:00 Charles Jepson Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 12:50:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
51 12:51:00 Paul Thomson Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
52 12:52:00 Andy Miles Army Cycling Male Vet
53 12:53:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
54 12:54:00 Katie King Oxford Tri Club Female Senior
55 12:55:00 Christie Jones Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
56 12:56:00 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Female Senior
57 12:57:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
58 12:58:00 Ruth Grint Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
59 12:59:00 Pippa O'brien Female Vet
60 13:00:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
61 13:01:00 Helen Mckay Les Filles Racing Team Female Senior
62 13:02:00 Michelle Lock Female Vet
63 13:03:00 Rachael Haley Bigfoot CC Female Vet
64 13:04:00 Diane Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
65 13:05:00 Heather Martin-dye Maidenhead & District CC Female Senior
66 13:06:00 Keri Parton Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
67 13:07:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
68 13:08:00 Tracy Van Der Merwe Finchley RT Female Vet
69 13:09:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
70 13:10:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
71 13:11:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
72 13:12:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
73 13:13:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
74 13:14:00 Jamie Swanston G.S. Henley Male Vet
75 13:15:00 David Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
76 13:16:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
77 13:17:00 Adrian Briers Icknield RC Male Vet
78 13:18:00 Roy Savery De Laune CC Male Vet
79 13:19:00 Chris Hartley Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
80 13:20:00 Sam Henning HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir