royal sutton cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k11/10t
  • Closing Date: 03-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Hannah Smith Saracen Road Club Female Senior
3 14:03:00 Caroline Read Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Nina Critchley Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
5 14:05:00 April Lewis Stafford RC Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Eleanor Jones Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Keri Parton Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Libby Mclaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Lindsey Ackland Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Rachael Elliott Newbury RC Female Senior
15 14:15:00 James Hepburn Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Jason Haynes Leamington C & AC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Paul Gardiner Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Scott Palmer Black Country Triathletes Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 David Mead Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Craig Mckee Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Adam Holmes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Kevin Sargent Saracen Road Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Paul Edwards Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Stuart Walker Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Phil Banks Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Murray Kirton Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Ernest Mowat Male Senior
30 14:30:00 David Watson Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Ben Falla High Peak Cycles RT Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Richard Bradley MediaVelo Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Peter Draper Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Clark Pitcher Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Gavin Tillson Oxonian CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Darren Kitchener Coventry Road Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Haynes Saracen Road Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Mark Wise Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 David Schofield-newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Patrick Weir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Ashley Bullock EvoVelo Racing Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Mark Mackay Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Brian Gale Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Peter Weir AeroCoach Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Stuart Travis SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
62 15:02:00 John Pitman Leamington C & AC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Christopher Keen Tuck Yip Coventry Road Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Tom Payne Coventry Road Club Male Espoir
65 15:05:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Ian Critchley Lichfield City CC Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Trevor Parrish Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Colin Bradley Saracen Road Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Karl Weatherall Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Paul Osborne Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Ron Clews Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Jamie Bowman Rugby Velo Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Christopher Halford Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Paul Erskine Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Shin Braich Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Bill Haslam Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Jason Hales Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Anton Aro Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Ian Richards Fred Williams Racing Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Paul Anthony (tony) Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Warren Little Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Stephen Vanes Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Jerome Watts Team Bottrill Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Peter Delves Coventry Road Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Graeme Davidson Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Barrie Mitchell Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Ricki Cumberland Team Bottrill Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
100 15:40:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Simon Bayliss Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Dave Wentworth Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
103 15:43:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Matthew Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Paul Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Andrew Morgan Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Russell Green Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Stuart Harris Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Marc Chesney Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Andy Craig Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Mike Hazelwood Saracen Road Club Male Senior
114 15:54:00 Paul Thurman Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
119 15:59:00 Harry Cowley Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet