stockton whs cc (entries close 30/04/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: t502
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Gary Murfin Settle Wheelers Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
4 08:04:00 Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Steve Ayres VC Bradford Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Mike Dalton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Harry Cowell Chester RC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Brian Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Kerry Gowland Team Bottrill Female Senior
17 08:17:00 Richard Durham Team Swift Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Nathan Allatt Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
20 08:20:00 Peter Rowland Ferryhill Whs Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Chris Goode Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Elliot Gowland Team Bottrill Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Nev Martin Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC Female Senior
28 08:28:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Alan Corish Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Gary Hunt Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Karen Taylor East Bradford CC Female Vet
33 08:33:00 Matthew Hallam Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Chris Melia Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
35 08:35:00 Ian Cox Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Paul Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Angela Hibbs Female Senior
38 08:38:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Lawrence Burrows Team Swift Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Jonathan Wears SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Mark Reed Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Martin Flanagan Team Bottrill Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Philip Graves Clifton CC York Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Steve Fullerton Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Lee Speight Pedalsport CC Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Michael Cox Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Randle Sheldon Team Swift Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Joel Wainmann SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Gareth Metcalfe Otley CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 John Warrington Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 James Mayo Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Richard Booth Hartlepool CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Stephen Irwin North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Greg Melia Clifton CC York Male Senior
63 09:03:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
65 09:05:00 Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 David Allonby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
68 09:08:00 Graeme Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Paul Dawson Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Adam Topham High Wycombe CC Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Doug Hart Ilkley CC Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Kevin Dawson Hambleton RC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Anton Aro Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
75 09:15:00 Paul Thirling Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Robert Senior Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
78 09:18:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet