cleveleys road club (100 riders)(entries close 18/04/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-16
  • Time: 18:01
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L1015
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:01:00 Gary Sedgwick North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
2 18:02:00 James Farrington Sportcity Velo Male Espoir
3 18:03:00 Nathan Hawthorn Male Espoir
4 18:04:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
5 18:05:00 Noel Fox Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
6 18:06:00 Ian Haddock Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Senior
7 18:07:00 Martyn Uttley Lakes Road Club Male Vet
8 18:08:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
9 18:09:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
10 18:10:00 John Morgan Preston Whs Male Senior
11 18:11:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
12 18:12:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
13 18:13:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
14 18:14:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Senior
15 18:15:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
16 18:16:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
17 18:17:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
18 18:18:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
19 18:19:00 Emily Warner North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
20 18:20:00 Dave Isherwood Team Swift Male Vet
21 18:21:00 Philip Jones Preston CC Male Senior
22 18:22:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
23 18:23:00 Chris Scaife Teesdale CRC Male Vet
24 18:24:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
25 18:25:00 Chris Booth Male Senior
26 18:26:00 Peter Jones Seamons CC Male Vet
27 18:27:00 Jack Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
28 18:28:00 Hope Kerry Lancashire RC Female Senior
29 18:29:00 John Mason Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
30 18:30:00 David Turner Cleveleys Road Club Male Vet
31 18:31:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
32 18:32:00 Lewis Hartley Male Espoir
33 18:33:00 James Edge Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
34 18:34:00 Harry Haseley North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
35 18:35:00 Steven Horrocks Lancashire RC Male Vet
36 18:36:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
37 18:37:00 Paul Complin Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
38 18:38:00 Caroline Fearon Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
39 18:39:00 John Barnett Otley CC Male Vet
40 18:40:00 Simon Coates Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
41 18:41:00 Carl King Adalta Cycling Club Male Vet
42 18:42:00 Ross Prescott Wigan Whs CC Male Espoir
43 18:43:00 Connor Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
44 18:44:00 Neil Hopkins VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
45 18:45:00 Paul Woodrow Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
46 18:46:00 James Wright Preston Whs Male Senior
47 18:47:00 Paul Savage Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
48 18:48:00 Tim Marshall North Cheshire Clarion Male Senior
49 18:49:00 Andy Smith Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
50 18:50:00 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
51 18:51:00 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
52 18:52:00 Jim Dowell Mossley Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
53 18:53:00 Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
54 18:54:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
55 18:55:00 Jonathan Sumner Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
56 18:56:00 George Nowland Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
57 18:57:00 Michael Gates Garstang Cycling Club Male Senior
58 18:58:00 Kev Shand West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
59 18:59:00 Cyril Wynne Team Swift Male Vet
60 19:00:00 Greg Plummer Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
61 19:01:00 Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male Vet
62 19:02:00 Mervyn Wilson Male Vet
63 19:03:00 Denis Thompson West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
64 19:04:00 Liam Mealey Otley CC Male Senior
65 19:05:00 Russell Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
66 19:06:00 Simon Lester Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
67 19:07:00 Cory Edmondson Male Espoir
68 19:08:00 Graham Sheard North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
69 19:09:00 Paul Lewis Warrington Triathlon Club Male Vet
70 19:10:00 Steve Daintith Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
71 19:11:00 Mick Black Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
72 19:12:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
73 19:13:00 Will Kerry Lancashire RC Male Espoir
74 19:14:00 Jamie Bowman Rugby Velo Male Vet
75 19:15:00 Dave Metcalfe Team Swift Male Vet
76 19:16:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
77 19:17:00 Matt Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
78 19:18:00 Andrew Hathaway Lancashire RC Male Espoir
79 19:19:00 Deborah John Female Vet
80 19:20:00 Warren Gell Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Senior
81 19:21:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
82 19:22:00 Simon Diggins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
83 19:23:00 David Shorrock Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
84 19:24:00 John Fiddies Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
85 19:25:00 Jamie Carson Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
86 19:26:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
87 19:27:00 Paul Kirk Albarosa CC Male Vet
88 19:28:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male C2