kingston phoenix rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-16
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 29-Mar-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:31:00 Richard Opie Kingston Phoenix RC Male
2 14:32:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
3 14:33:00 Pippa O'brien Female Vet
4 14:34:00 Michael Weekes London Dynamo Male
5 14:35:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male
6 14:36:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
7 14:37:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
8 14:38:00 Steve Hillier Kingston Phoenix RC Male
9 14:39:00 Barbara Vance Twickenham CC Female
10 14:40:00 Gareth Thomas Paceline RT Male Senior
11 14:41:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
12 14:42:00 James Horan Male
13 14:43:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
14 14:44:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female
15 14:45:00 Ayrton Pope Paceline RT Male Senior
16 14:46:00 Teresa Goddard Kingston Wheelers CC Female
17 14:47:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male
18 14:48:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
19 14:49:00 Tracy Corbett London Dynamo Female
20 14:50:00 Gary Brind Male Vet
21 14:51:00 Peter Moon Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
22 14:52:00 Madelaine Lee-smith Oxted Cycle Club Female
23 14:53:00 John Shaw Male
24 14:54:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
25 14:55:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male
26 14:56:00 Mark Bixley Festival Road Club Male
27 14:57:00 Russell Williams Kingston Phoenix RC Male
28 14:58:00 Robert Zietal Crawley Wheelers Male
29 14:59:00 Philippa Jenkins Female
30 15:00:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
31 15:01:00 Mel Wasley SSLL Racing Team Female
32 15:02:00 Anthony Vince Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male
33 15:03:00 Sam Cottingham Oxted Cycle Club Male
34 15:04:00 Deborah Hurst Kingston Phoenix RC Female
35 15:05:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male
36 15:06:00 Trevor Chilman In-Gear Male Vet
37 15:07:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male
38 15:08:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
39 15:09:00 Luke Mccarthy Berkshire Tri Squad Male
40 15:10:00 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
41 15:11:00 Elise Sherwell Blazing Saddles Female Vet
42 15:12:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male
43 15:13:00 Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
44 15:14:00 Laura Moody London Dynamo Female
45 15:15:00 Tim Summerhayes Kingston Wheelers CC Male
46 15:16:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male
47 15:17:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
48 15:18:00 Jessica Padley Berkshire Tri Squad Female
49 15:19:00 Fidel Gonzalez Male
50 15:20:00 David Pollard In-Gear Male
51 15:21:00 Ben Brandon Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
52 15:22:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
53 15:23:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female
54 15:24:00 Dougie Fox Crawley Wheelers Male
55 15:25:00 James Local Male
56 15:26:00 Andrew Murray Male
57 15:27:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male
58 15:28:00 Peter Dyer Crawley Wheelers Male
59 15:29:00 Dan Higginson Southern Counties CU Male Senior
60 15:30:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
61 15:31:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
62 15:32:00 Glenn Karpeta 7Oaks Tri Club Male
63 15:33:00 Fiona Inskip Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female
64 15:34:00 Callum Clarke Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male
65 15:35:00 Paul Deen Epsom CC Male Vet
66 15:36:00 David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC Male
67 15:37:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
68 15:38:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male
69 15:39:00 Ben Burns London Dynamo Male
70 15:40:00 Sebastian Ader ...a3crg Male
71 15:41:00 Andrew Payne Male
72 15:42:00 Wayne Ry Bigfoot CC Male
73 15:43:00 Richard Bayfield London Phoenix CC Male
74 15:44:00 William Murphy Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
75 15:45:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male
76 15:46:00 Robert Gilmour Male Vet
77 15:47:00 Tony Parker North Hampshire RC Male
78 15:48:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
79 15:49:00 Les Parker North Hampshire RC Male
80 15:50:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
81 15:51:00 Gavin Francis London Dynamo Male
82 15:52:00 Mark Gidney De Laune CC Male Vet
83 15:53:00 Martin Yardley Male Vet
84 15:54:00 Andrew Drake East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
85 15:55:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male
86 15:56:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male
87 15:57:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
88 15:58:00 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
89 15:59:00 John Dewey Team Bottrill Male