BBAR Tables

Search Filter
Standings
Pos Rider Club 25 Miles 50 Miles 100 Miles 12 Hour 24 Hour Avg Speed Profile
1 Anna Turvey Tyneside Vagabonds CC 51:45 1:45:38 28.693 Mph view
2 Rachael Elliott DRAG2ZERO 50:45 1:48:32 28.599 Mph view
3 Katie Greves AS Test Team 53:10 1:53:38 27.307 Mph view
4 Bronwen Ewing Rye & District Wheelers CC 53:57 1:58:37 26.548 Mph view
5 Ruth Summerford Eastbourne Rovers CC 56:28 1:56:51 26.119 Mph view
6 Kimberley Morrison North Norfolk Whs 54:25 4:04:56 26.031 Mph view
7 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport 57:05 1:57:23 25.917 Mph view
8 Clarice Chung AS Test Team 54:49 2:02:51 25.892 Mph view
9 Hannah Macdonald Liverpool Century RC 54:33 2:04:14 25.823 Mph view
10 Simone Mitchell ...a3crg 58:12 1:57:07 25.694 Mph view
11 Kirsty Bramley Team Swift 55:06 2:04:38 25.647 Mph view
12 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team 55:59 2:03:13 25.571 Mph view
13 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club 56:56 2:01:21 25.534 Mph view
14 Anna Weaver Manchester Triathlon Club 55:23 2:05:19 25.512 Mph view
15 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC 58:06 2:03:35 25.046 Mph view
16 Elise Sherwell Blazing Saddles 1:00:47 1:58:47 24.967 Mph view
17 Mary Bower Momentum Cycles RC 57:42 2:05:39 24.936 Mph view
18 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg 57:52 2:05:49 24.883 Mph view
19 Sue Rust Kettering CC 57:07 2:07:52 24.862 Mph view
20 Sophie Household Vertex Biemme RT 56:57 2:08:39 24.829 Mph view
21 Karen Taylor Vertex Biemme RT 59:30 2:02:43 24.828 Mph view
22 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club 58:41 2:05:35 24.725 Mph view
23 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill / Vanguard 58:46 2:05:46 24.689 Mph view
24 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury 57:40 2:09:02 24.631 Mph view
25 corinne mitchell Harrogate Nova CC 59:21 2:05:47 24.562 Mph view
26 Alex Smethurst Team Swift 57:33 2:10:13 24.551 Mph view
27 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC 1:00:47 2:03:03 24.529 Mph view
28 Helen Gravatt Twickenham CC 59:00 2:08:18 24.403 Mph view
29 kay burgess Kings Lynn CC 59:42 2:08:52 24.203 Mph view
30 kristin stolpe Lovelo Cinelli RT 1:02:39 2:02:53 24.178 Mph view
31 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club 1:00:06 2:09:03 24.103 Mph view
32 Charlotte Boothman Team Lusso 1:02:50 2:03:27 24.087 Mph view
33 Claire Hann Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) 1:00:52 2:08:10 24.026 Mph view
34 Francesca Hall Clay Cross RT 59:27 2:11:30 24.022 Mph view
35 Zoe Betteridge southfork racing.co.uk 1:00:12 2:09:54 24.006 Mph view
36 Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 1:01:16 2:07:54 23.969 Mph view
37 Sarah Grant Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles 1:00:32 2:09:36 23.964 Mph view
38 Danielle Flawn Tredz Bikes 58:53 2:16:00 23.766 Mph view
39 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club 59:32 2:14:46 23.728 Mph view
40 Eleanor Haresign TORQ Performance 1:04:36 2:04:49 23.628 Mph view
41 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles 1:02:48 2:08:47 23.59 Mph view
42 lynn Hanson Seacroft Whs 1:00:17 2:14:34 23.588 Mph view
43 Cheryl Smith Finsbury Park CC 1:01:43 2:11:25 23.566 Mph view
44 Ruth Burrows Mid Devon CC 2:02:48 4:24:51 23.542 Mph view
45 Becky Smith Mid Devon CC 1:00:11 2:15:54 23.499 Mph view
46 Lucy Sturgess Leicester Forest CC 59:59 2:16:34 23.487 Mph view
47 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club 1:04:40 2:06:18 23.474 Mph view
48 Deborah Moss Chorley Cycling Club 59:20 4:37:01 23.47 Mph view
49 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC 2:03:35 4:25:10 23.451 Mph view
50 Sarah Lewthwaite East Bradford CC 1:04:02 2:08:05 23.424 Mph view
51 Mel Sykes 3 RT 1:03:00 2:11:55 23.276 Mph view
52 Nikola Matthews Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club 1:02:02 2:14:42 23.226 Mph view
53 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:21 2:16:27 23.218 Mph view
54 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs 58:29 4:48:40 23.217 Mph view
55 Sally Withey Team Swift 1:01:41 2:15:48 23.205 Mph view
56 Fiona Sharp York Cycleworks 59:29 4:43:36 23.187 Mph view
57 Maria Mulleady Team Swift 1:00:05 2:20:22 23.169 Mph view
58 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC 58:55 4:49:56 23.077 Mph view
59 Claire Jessop Otley CC 59:56 2:22:28 23.043 Mph view
60 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:01:00 2:19:49 23.023 Mph view
61 Annis Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club 58:44 4:53:18 22.998 Mph view
62 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 1:04:27 2:12:13 22.982 Mph view
63 Natasha Smith Chester RC 1:05:10 2:11:35 22.909 Mph view
64 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC 1:04:18 2:13:38 22.889 Mph view
65 Rachel Baker Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 1:04:40 2:13:24 22.842 Mph view
66 Kate Bradley Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 1:05:18 4:25:27 22.787 Mph view
67 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club 1:01:15 2:22:27 22.775 Mph view
68 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club 1:01:03 2:23:18 22.753 Mph view
69 Helen Bailey Lyme Racing Club 1:04:48 2:16:12 22.587 Mph view
70 Michelle Morley Team Swift 1:01:11 2:25:16 22.584 Mph view
71 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 1:05:40 2:15:50 22.464 Mph view
72 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking - Trek 2:08:21 4:39:33 22.418 Mph view
73 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club 1:03:29 2:22:04 22.373 Mph view
74 Louise George Witham Wheelers 1:07:03 2:14:17 22.356 Mph view
75 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC 1:02:12 2:26:00 22.332 Mph view
76 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC 1:05:28 2:17:57 22.33 Mph view
77 Becky Allchin Leicester Forest CC 1:03:25 2:23:32 22.277 Mph view
78 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C 1:05:23 2:18:53 22.271 Mph view
79 Gill Carter Essex Roads CC 1:07:01 2:16:17 22.198 Mph view
80 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo 1:01:16 2:30:59 22.177 Mph view
81 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs 1:04:45 2:21:38 22.174 Mph view
82 Carol O'Connor Calder Clarion 1:04:08 2:23:10 22.172 Mph view
83 Alison Wood Redbridge CC 1:02:54 2:27:32 22.091 Mph view
84 Celia Boothman Pembrokeshire Velo 1:06:43 4:37:11 22.065 Mph view
85 Barbara Wiles San Fairy Ann CC 1:07:25 2:17:29 22.035 Mph view
86 Claire Bird Pontypool Road Cycling Club 2:08:07 4:51:03 22.016 Mph view
87 Rhianne Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo 1:05:13 2:22:57 21.993 Mph view
88 Liz Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1:07:31 2:18:44 21.92 Mph view
89 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC 1:06:45 2:20:54 21.882 Mph view
90 Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Wheelers 1:07:00 4:42:47 21.803 Mph view
91 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers 1:07:24 2:20:40 21.791 Mph view
92 Frances Bromley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1:07:39 2:22:13 21.634 Mph view
93 Rachel Mayers Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 1:08:15 2:20:56 21.632 Mph view
94 Emma Juden San Fairy Ann CC 1:08:48 2:20:40 21.565 Mph view
95 Sarah Wise CC Weymouth 1:05:17 2:28:59 21.557 Mph view
96 Catherine Etchell Brecon Wheelers 1:03:53 5:09:43 21.427 Mph view
97 Valerie Place 7 Oaks Tri 1:08:17 4:49:49 21.335 Mph view
98 April Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:04:53 2:34:05 21.294 Mph view
99 Rhianna Parkinson Salford Cycling Club 1:08:55 2:24:05 21.293 Mph view
100 jan smith Great Yarmouth C C 1:08:24 2:25:27 21.278 Mph view
101 Elizabeth reeves Manchester Triathlon Club 1:07:59 2:26:46 21.253 Mph view
102 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC 1:07:51 2:27:18 21.237 Mph view
103 Sandra Griffiths Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles 1:10:00 2:22:42 21.226 Mph view
104 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC 1:09:41 2:23:34 21.211 Mph view
105 Jessica Beyer-Lyons Nottingham Clarion CC 1:08:52 2:26:02 21.162 Mph view
106 jacqueline Hobson Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:04:18 5:19:08 21.065 Mph view
107 Judy Reid Icknield RC 1:09:11 2:26:55 21.051 Mph view
108 Lucy Francis London Dynamo 1:11:38 2:22:18 21.011 Mph view
109 Helen Webb Sussex Nomads CC 1:08:30 2:29:09 21.006 Mph view
110 Penny Wilkin Solihull CC 2:18:12 4:58:40 20.898 Mph view
111 Alison Dockney Market Drayton Cycling Club 1:10:39 2:27:29 20.786 Mph view
112 Fiona Scotter Army Cycling Union 1:08:08 2:33:31 20.779 Mph view
113 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club 1:08:31 2:36:00 20.562 Mph view
114 Amanda Howard Kendal Cycle Club 1:04:38 2:47:35 20.555 Mph view
115 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC 1:08:49 2:36:33 20.48 Mph view
116 Francesca Wright Clapham Chasers 1:11:38 2:30:49 20.416 Mph view
117 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC 1:14:51 2:24:29 20.402 Mph view
118 Juliet Suddaby Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:12:43 2:30:16 20.296 Mph view
119 Jill Fielding North Cheshire Clarion 1:11:30 2:33:02 20.291 Mph view
120 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC 1:15:10 4:57:30 20.062 Mph view
121 Juliet May York Triathlon RT 1:22:13 2:18:03 19.988 Mph view
122 Liz Hills Otley CC 1:11:56 2:39:18 19.843 Mph view
123 Polly Wilding Congleton CC 1:14:56 2:34:08 19.741 Mph view
124 Joanne Harcourt Stretford Wheelers CC 1:13:30 2:45:07 19.289 Mph view
125 Philippa Crocker Dursley Road Club 1:13:28 2:48:11 19.128 Mph view
126 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 1:14:45 2:47:29 18.99 Mph view
127 Sarah Mawhinney Mid Shropshire Wheelers 1:17:12 2:42:52 18.925 Mph view
128 Patricia Stacey Lyme Racing Club 1:16:54 2:44:59 18.845 Mph view
129 Samantha Hewitt Ashley Touring CC 1:17:01 2:46:59 18.721 Mph view
130 Vicki Heard Cycling Club Hackney 1:14:42 3:00:33 18.348 Mph view
131 Jeanette Degiorgio Crest CC 1:17:49 2:53:33 18.281 Mph view
132 Lesley Newman Ashford Whs 1:21:18 2:47:37 18.174 Mph view
133 freya Cook Thanet RC 1:31:52 3:01:17 16.438 Mph view
134 Tracy Hampson St Helens Tri 1:08:44 2:22:20 14.903 Mph view