BBAR Tables

Search Filter
Standings
Pos Rider Club 25 Miles 50 Miles 100 Miles 12 Hour 24 Hour Avg Speed Profile
1 Adam Duggleby Chapeau! Vive Le Velo 1:34:44 3:26:41 30.349 Mph view
2 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 1:38:41 3:18:18 30.329 Mph view
3 Arthur Franklin FTP RC 1:37:45 3:32:20 29.474 Mph view
4 Jake Sargent FTP RC 1:40:42 3:27:29 29.355 Mph view
5 Iain MacLeod Kelpie Racing 1:40:49 3:28:33 29.264 Mph view
6 Phil Williams Team Bottrill 1:41:42 3:26:45 29.26 Mph view
7 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC 1:40:47 3:31:15 29.085 Mph view
8 ben Lloyd Fibrax Wrexham RC 1:39:19 3:37:00 28.928 Mph view
9 Philip Tucker Bynea Cycling Club 1:44:59 3:25:21 28.897 Mph view
10 Jon Woolrich Velo Sport Jersey 1:39:57 3:40:09 28.635 Mph view
11 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers 1:43:18 3:37:12 28.333 Mph view
12 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC 1:45:19 3:35:47 28.146 Mph view
13 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC 1:44:45 3:37:46 28.096 Mph view
14 Eddie Allen Redmon CC 1:42:38 3:42:42 28.086 Mph view
15 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club 1:41:22 3:48:08 27.948 Mph view
16 George Fox George Fox Cycling Solutions 1:46:05 3:38:38 27.861 Mph view
17 Matthew Brooke Socks4Watts Race Team 1:45:38 3:40:50 27.785 Mph view
18 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers 1:44:29 3:43:35 27.774 Mph view
19 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching 1:41:47 3:50:32 27.75 Mph view
20 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 1:46:56 3:39:09 27.717 Mph view
21 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers 1:48:26 3:36:42 27.677 Mph view
22 Brendan Reese Army Cycling 1:42:46 3:49:39 27.66 Mph view
23 Robbie Mitchell Auchencrow Thistle CC 1:49:45 3:35:20 27.599 Mph view
24 Gavin Shirley Studio Velo 1:47:28 3:40:05 27.589 Mph view
25 Daniel Ryan North Road CC 1:49:09 3:40:41 27.337 Mph view
26 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC 1:49:42 3:39:49 27.321 Mph view
27 Hans Forhaug Glasgow United CC 1:47:58 3:43:36 27.31 Mph view
28 Carl Donaldson GS Metro 1:44:17 3:52:13 27.303 Mph view
29 Rob Walker AeroLab Ward WheelZ 1:49:23 3:40:55 27.293 Mph view
30 ben Houston East Grinstead CC 1:51:18 3:37:17 27.284 Mph view
31 Sandy Taylor Torvelo Racing 1:49:03 3:43:04 27.204 Mph view
32 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team 1:47:46 3:46:22 27.172 Mph view
33 Edward Hales London Dynamo 1:47:50 3:46:47 27.139 Mph view
34 Alexander Donger Oxonian CC 1:49:46 3:42:53 27.125 Mph view
35 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club 1:49:25 3:44:18 27.084 Mph view
36 Steven Kane Team TMC 1:49:57 3:44:48 26.988 Mph view
37 Angus Wilson Team Andrew Allan Architecture 1:48:45 3:48:31 26.921 Mph view
38 Lee Williams Newport Phoenix CC 1:46:39 3:54:05 26.881 Mph view
39 ben Norbury Congleton CC 1:48:58 3:49:54 26.815 Mph view
40 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club 1:48:31 3:51:09 26.801 Mph view
41 Mark Benson Chester Triathlon Club 1:51:01 3:45:51 26.795 Mph view
42 Andrew Gallacher SVTTA 1:50:29 3:47:36 26.758 Mph view
43 Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club 1:49:01 3:50:54 26.752 Mph view
44 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC 1:50:57 3:47:20 26.716 Mph view
45 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team 1:50:46 3:47:56 26.704 Mph view
46 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC 1:48:15 3:53:32 26.703 Mph view
47 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC 1:52:19 3:45:06 26.682 Mph view
48 Neil Harrigan Gemini BC 1:47:25 3:56:31 26.648 Mph view
49 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road RT 1:53:50 3:44:26 26.544 Mph view
50 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC 1:50:40 3:51:19 26.523 Mph view
51 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club 1:48:57 3:55:46 26.492 Mph view
52 Daniel McParland Tri Preston 1:53:47 3:46:04 26.453 Mph view
53 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC 1:47:35 4:00:04 26.439 Mph view
54 Alan Davidson Dundee Thistle 1:50:46 3:54:06 26.357 Mph view
55 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC 1:51:39 3:52:57 26.313 Mph view
56 Peter Richards Icknield RC 1:52:26 3:51:28 26.302 Mph view
57 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion 1:51:03 3:54:40 26.291 Mph view
58 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 1:53:48 3:49:42 26.242 Mph view
59 Robert Grover Rogue Racing 1:54:00 3:49:28 26.232 Mph view
60 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden 1:51:45 3:54:22 26.223 Mph view
61 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael 1:54:09 3:50:11 26.174 Mph view
62 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC 1:54:58 3:48:51 26.156 Mph view
63 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC 1:52:42 3:54:06 26.125 Mph view
64 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC 1:54:13 3:51:48 26.075 Mph view
65 Stuart MacCallum Team Andrew Allan Architecture 1:50:18 4:01:05 26.043 Mph view
66 John Cripps Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering 1:54:10 3:52:39 26.034 Mph view
67 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC 1:51:37 3:58:31 26.017 Mph view
68 Niel Dunnage PDQ Cycle Coaching 1:57:47 3:45:59 26.011 Mph view
69 Gregory Woodford Reading CC 1:54:48 3:52:00 25.997 Mph view
70 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC 1:54:38 3:53:15 25.947 Mph view
71 Marc Preece Smart121 1:52:27 3:58:13 25.933 Mph view
72 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC 1:52:29 3:58:14 25.928 Mph view
73 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers 2:00:06 3:43:47 25.895 Mph view
74 Richard Sanderson Kinross CC 1:56:18 3:50:53 25.891 Mph view
75 Robert Drake Addiscombe CC 1:53:32 3:57:34 25.84 Mph view
76 Alex Touche Pontypool Road Cycling Club 1:52:27 4:00:51 25.795 Mph view
77 Josh Griffiths Bikestrong-KTM 1:47:38 4:13:29 25.771 Mph view
78 Russell Marsden Pendle Forest CC 1:56:38 3:52:23 25.77 Mph view
79 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club 1:55:54 3:57:51 25.555 Mph view
80 Tristian Manning ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 1:55:23 3:59:09 25.545 Mph view
81 Dan Farmer RÁS 1:55:05 3:59:56 25.537 Mph view
82 Alan Broadbent Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic 1:52:19 4:06:54 25.506 Mph view
83 Tomos Hales Wrekinsport CC 1:56:48 3:57:00 25.501 Mph view
84 Gary Bratt Fruin Road Club 1:55:30 4:01:12 25.425 Mph view
85 Stephen i'Anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1:55:33 4:01:06 25.424 Mph view
86 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC 1:57:15 4:00:01 25.292 Mph view
87 Nathan Russell trainSharp 1:56:43 4:01:13 25.289 Mph view
88 Gary Lock New Forest CC 1:57:42 3:59:38 25.263 Mph view
89 George Comins Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 1:52:39 4:11:15 25.256 Mph view
90 Matthew Last Manchester Bicycle Club 1:57:40 4:00:08 25.241 Mph view
91 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club 1:55:21 4:06:24 25.179 Mph view
92 Ryan Gray Ride Harder 1:50:24 277.528 25.151 Mph view
93 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC 1:54:57 4:07:58 25.148 Mph view
94 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol 1:51:39 4:16:29 25.131 Mph view
94 Kyle Davies Cycle Specific 1:54:21 4:09:43 25.131 Mph view
95 Charles Ashwanden Reading CC 1:55:25 4:07:58 25.095 Mph view
96 Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club 1:59:15 4:00:31 25.052 Mph view
97 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club 1:57:07 4:05:37 25.022 Mph view
98 Jay Hookins BJ cycling 2:01:46 3:56:31 25.003 Mph view
99 Christopher Green Drighlington BC 1:59:12 4:02:47 24.941 Mph view
100 Paul Colman Haverfordwest Hornets 1:57:05 4:07:31 24.932 Mph view
101 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club 1:53:13 4:19:30 24.81 Mph view
102 Mark Saggers Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 1:58:33 4:07:26 24.777 Mph view
103 Roger Sheridan North Devon Wheelers 2:01:09 4:02:39 24.745 Mph view
104 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo 3:56:26 288.797 24.722 Mph view
105 Dan Elliot TricentralUk 1:56:38 4:13:08 24.712 Mph view
106 Billy Dyer BJ cycling 1:56:59 4:12:55 24.684 Mph view
107 David Berry Wigan Whs CC 1:58:44 4:09:17 24.668 Mph view
108 Daniel Newton Bynea Cycling Club 1:54:48 4:18:39 24.665 Mph view
109 Kevin Blades Bury Clarion CC 1:59:42 4:07:40 24.644 Mph view
110 Robbie Disney Ludlow CC 1:59:59 4:08:55 24.554 Mph view
111 David Hampton Ashford Whs 1:59:38 4:10:44 24.503 Mph view
112 Benjamin Curtin Swansea Vale Tri 1:55:59 4:19:40 24.486 Mph view
113 Benjamin Akin TricentralUk 1:59:04 4:12:42 24.47 Mph view
114 Bud Johnston SVTTA 2:07:01 3:58:47 24.373 Mph view
115 Richard Tully Elite Cycling 1:59:19 4:14:20 24.367 Mph view
116 Adrian Stott Yorkshire Road Club 2:00:03 4:14:12 24.297 Mph view
117 Peter Madarasz Brighton Phoenix 2:01:38 4:10:45 24.296 Mph view
118 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers 2:04:11 4:05:51 24.281 Mph view
119 Keith Walker Wigmore CC 1:58:28 4:18:38 24.261 Mph view
120 Hugh Pascoe Port Talbot Whs CC 2:00:21 4:14:47 24.238 Mph view
121 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing 1:57:30 4:22:06 24.212 Mph view
122 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club 1:58:01 4:24:06 24.069 Mph view
123 Richard Collins Wigan Whs CC 2:06:11 4:06:36 24.053 Mph view
124 Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC 2:01:05 4:17:49 24.024 Mph view
125 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club 2:02:15 4:15:23 24.017 Mph view
126 Neil Cleminshaw Chapeau! Vive Le Velo 2:06:58 4:06:02 24.008 Mph view
127 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC 2:01:22 4:18:45 23.953 Mph view
128 William Hamilton FTP RC 1:56:32 4:31:57 23.903 Mph view
129 Fraser Caldwell Cromarty Firth CC 2:10:33 4:01:59 23.887 Mph view
130 Craig Patterson N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club 2:02:39 4:18:31 23.835 Mph view
131 Roger Whittle Gloucester City Cycling Club 2:00:26 4:23:42 23.832 Mph view
132 Neil Langley Hampshire Road Club 1:56:58 4:32:45 23.823 Mph view
133 David Nichol Ferryhill Whs 1:59:58 4:26:08 23.776 Mph view
134 Allan Ross Fruin Road Club 2:04:04 4:17:23 23.746 Mph view
135 Daniel Drake South London Harriers 2:03:48 4:18:02 23.743 Mph view
136 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC 2:04:08 4:18:06 23.707 Mph view
137 George Turner VTTA (London & Home Counties) 2:05:58 4:16:39 23.597 Mph view
138 Richard Mellor Team Bottrill 2:01:17 4:27:12 23.595 Mph view
139 Karl Norris 360VRT 2:02:23 4:24:58 23.579 Mph view
140 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot 2:09:32 4:11:39 23.501 Mph view
141 Benjamin Stones Mersey Tri 2:05:23 4:21:03 23.455 Mph view
142 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC 2:04:54 4:22:13 23.451 Mph view
143 Hugh Madeley London Dynamo 2:01:39 4:30:50 23.407 Mph view
144 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club 2:05:19 4:22:51 23.383 Mph view
145 Mark Livingston Total Tri Training 2:08:25 4:16:26 23.38 Mph view
146 Simon Diggins Bury Clarion CC 2:07:30 4:18:38 23.364 Mph view
147 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC 2:04:14 4:26:54 23.314 Mph view
148 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club 2:00:08 4:38:02 23.276 Mph view
149 Cliff Voller Newbury RC 2:11:19 4:13:18 23.266 Mph view
150 Ian Cameron Metropolitan Police Cycle Club 2:03:55 4:29:06 23.253 Mph view
151 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC 2:06:43 4:23:07 23.239 Mph view
152 Duncan Fuller Lewes Wanderers CC 2:04:47 4:27:35 23.232 Mph view
153 Carl Chapman GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles 2:04:51 266.951 23.137 Mph view
154 Mick Braithwaite Cybele Cycling Club 2:06:47 4:26:57 23.069 Mph view
155 Tony Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club 2:04:26 4:32:30 23.064 Mph view
156 Roland Kitson Horsham Cycling 2:05:59 4:29:44 23.028 Mph view
157 Andrew Simpkins Team Echelon 2:07:14 4:27:43 22.995 Mph view
158 Gavin Richards Lewes Wanderers CC 4:18:20 269.778 22.854 Mph view
159 Simon Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers 2:09:00 4:28:29 22.802 Mph view
160 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC 2:10:23 4:25:41 22.796 Mph view
161 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC 4:14:26 260.31 22.637 Mph view
162 Tom Cox Saint Piran 2:05:56 4:39:50 22.632 Mph view
163 Craig Gardner Newbury Velo 2:06:32 4:39:16 22.597 Mph view
164 Julian Fussell Southborough & Dist. Whs 2:08:56 4:35:49 22.511 Mph view
165 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT 2:09:34 4:35:59 22.447 Mph view
166 Ryan Evans Rhondda Triathlon Club 2:06:16 4:44:34 22.422 Mph view
166 William Bunyan Dunfermline CC 2:11:14 4:32:56 22.422 Mph view
167 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC 2:03:47 4:51:27 22.411 Mph view
168 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC 2:09:04 4:38:46 22.384 Mph view
169 Neil Laing Southport CC 2:07:26 4:42:55 22.375 Mph view
170 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club 2:11:34 4:34:51 22.316 Mph view
171 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC 2:08:48 4:43:06 22.243 Mph view
172 Heath Williams Port Talbot Whs CC 2:10:52 4:38:49 22.222 Mph view
173 Hector Kidds Dulwich Paragon CC 2:08:49 4:45:00 22.171 Mph view
174 Karle Howard Godric CC 1:58:05 226.376 22.135 Mph view
175 Kenneth Addison Southport CC 2:08:49 4:47:52 22.066 Mph view
176 Ian Barrett Performance Cycles CC 2:10:34 4:44:08 22.047 Mph view
177 Jed Friskney MULE .C.C. 2:07:10 245.96 22.044 Mph view
178 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 2:10:00 4:49:24 21.905 Mph view
179 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC 2:14:48 4:49:42 21.483 Mph view
180 Paul Tunnell Addiscombe CC 2:19:31 4:42:25 21.374 Mph view
181 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC 2:18:08 4:45:48 21.356 Mph view
182 John Isard Hampshire Road Club 2:15:49 4:54:21 21.236 Mph view
183 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC 2:17:53 4:50:14 21.215 Mph view
184 Nathan Miles Haverfordwest Hornets 2:18:35 4:49:57 21.17 Mph view
185 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC 2:18:39 4:52:01 21.092 Mph view
186 Martin Sturge Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic 2:21:43 4:46:37 21.051 Mph view
187 Ian Peacock Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 4:08:10 211.55 20.903 Mph view
188 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club 2:07:48 217.69 20.808 Mph view
189 Adrian Derbyshire Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 2:19:32 5:00:36 20.73 Mph view
190 Matt Prince Icknield RC 2:22:40 4:54:21 20.706 Mph view
191 Giorgio Valsecchi 7Oaks Tri Club 2:16:56 5:08:56 20.665 Mph view
192 Paul Walker Phoenix Triathlon 2:27:54 4:53:34 20.361 Mph view
193 Adrian Lee Reading CC 2:19:17 223.58 20.085 Mph view
194 Andy Griffin Manchester Wheelers 2:22:00 5:17:29 20.013 Mph view
195 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC 2:28:40 5:12:34 19.688 Mph view
196 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club 2:18:57 5:38:37 19.655 Mph view
197 Roger Squire Fibrax Wrexham RC 4:52:59 212.74 19.104 Mph view
198 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club 2:32:24 5:29:08 18.957 Mph view
199 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club 2:40:50 5:49:23 17.913 Mph view
200 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC 2:49:29 5:57:04 17.252 Mph view
201 Rob Rix Southport CC 2:56:38 157.58 15.058 Mph view