You are here: Events » Results » Result Details Register  |  Login
 

24/02/13 - Plymouth Corinthian CC 12.6
Winner: Pete Vincent

 

 Result Minimize

PosRiderClubTimeN1N2N3Notes
1
Pete Vincent
Twenty3c FOCUS
00:28:36
Sen
 
 
 
2
Blake Pond
North Devon Wheelers - Southfork
00:29:13
Sen
 
 
 
3
Mark Lees
North Devon Wheelers - Southfork
00:29:49
Sen
 
 
 
4
Rob Scott
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:31:03
Sen
 
 
 
5
Sean Childs
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:31:38
Vet
 
 
 
6
Paul Walshe
Plymouth Triathlon Club
00:31:43
Sen
 
 
 
7
Steve Kirby
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:32:05
Vet
 
 
 
8
Andrew Waite
CS Dynamo (Exmouth)
00:32:24
Sen
 
 
 
9
Tom Moran
Rutrainingtoday CC
00:32:33
Vet
 
 
 
10
Julian Harper
Exe Velo CC
00:32:56
Vet 
 
 
 
11
Roger Sheridan
North Devon Wheelers - Southfork
00:33:26
Vet
 
 
 
12
David Bennett
Yogi Cycling
00:33:35
Sen
 
 
 
13
Richard Talbot
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:33:52
Sen
 
 
 
14
Jacob Keatt
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:33:54
Jun
 
 
 
15
Gary Andrews
Certini
00:34:18
Vet
 
 
 
16
Barry Moss
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:34:19
Vet
 
 
 
17
Oliver Hurrell
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:34:31
Sen
 
 
 
18
Neil Minion
Plymouth Triathlon Club
00:34:45
Vet
 
 
 
19
Adrian Sluman
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:34:53
Sen
 
 
 
20
Leon Marshall
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:35:13
Sen
 
 
 
21
William Hornby
Cycle Sport South Hams
00:35:14
Sen
 
 
 
22
Jim Scott
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:35:21
Vet
 
 
 
23
Tim Scrivener
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:35:30
Sen
 
 
 
24
Don Rigby
Cycle Sport South Hams
00:35:36
Sen
 
 
 
25
Dan Young
Alltrax
00:35:53
Sen
 
 
 
26
Chris Scawn
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:36:00
Vet
 
 
 
27
Chris Vellacott
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:36:06
Vet
 
 
 
28
Alex Holt
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:36:11
Sen
 
 
 
29
Charles Gaskell
Rutrainingtoday CC
00:36:12
Vet
 
 
 
30
Daniel Worth
Tavistock Wheelers
00:36:18
Sen
 
 
 
31
Henry Foxhall
Sheffrec CC
00:36:20
Sen
 
 
 
32
Ben Crispin
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:36:20
Sen
 
 
 
33
Andrew Banfield
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:36:26
Sen
 
 
 
34
Jesse Leach
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:36:28
Sen
 
 
 
35
James Spencer
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:36:30
Vet
 
 
 
36
Stuart Somerville
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:36:31
Vet
 
 
 
36
James Walbridge
Rutrainingtoday CC
00:36:31
Sen
 
 
 
38
Tony Staples
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:36:34
Vet
 
 
 
39
Carl Harwood
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
00:36:47
Vet
 
 
 
40
Hamish Gallacher
Plymouth Triathlon Club
00:36:51
Vet
 
 
 
41
Rod Stewart
Tavistock Wheelers
00:37:01
Vet
 
 
 
42
Dean Crow
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:37:02
Sen
 
 
 
43
Martyn Holmes
Mid Devon CC
00:37:32
Vet
 
 
 
44
Steve Long
Certini
00:37:49
Vet
 
 
 
45
David Hurrell
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:38:39
Sen
 
 
 
46
Chris Knapman
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:39:35
Vet
 
 
 
47
Richard Cudlip
Alltrax
00:39:46
Vet
 
 
 
48
Tommy Clift
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:40:15
Jun
 
 
 
49
John Benney
Alltrax
00:40:58
Vet
 
 
 
50
Tim Arkell
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:41:06
Sen
 
 
 
51
Jordan Bassett
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:42:06
Jun
 
 
 
52
Gary Richards
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:42:31
Sen
 
 
 
53
Ricky Shazell
Plymouth Corinthian CC
00:43:03
Sen
 
 
 
54
Steve Lawrence
Cycle Sport South Hams
00:44:35
Vet
 
 
 
55
William Butler
Alltrax
00:46:04
Vet
 
 
 
1001
Peter Norris
Cycle Sport South Hams
 
Sen
DNF
 
 
1002
John Morgan
Plymouth Corinthian CC
 
Sen
DNS
 
 
1003
Ivor Pooke
Plymouth Corinthian CC
 
Vet
DNS
 
 
1004
Steve Toze
Plymouth Corinthian CC
 
Sen
DNS
 
 
1005
Ben Carthy
Alltrax
 
Sen
DNS
 
 
1006
Brian Bullen
Plymouth Corinthian CC
 
Vet
DNS
 
 
1007
Huw Jones
Plymouth Triathlon Club
 
Vet
DNS
 
 
1008
Paul Vickers
Plymouth Triathlon Club
 
Vet
DNS
 
 
1009
Ken Holder
Rutrainingtoday CC
 
Vet
DNS
 
 
1010
Eric Wrennall
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
 
Vet
DNS
 
 

    

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials