You are here: Events » Results » Result Details Register  |  Login
 

23/02/13 - Coalville Whs 10
Winner: Matt Sinclair

 

 Result Minimize

PosRiderClubTimeN1N2N3Notes
1
MATT SINCLAIR
LUTTERWORTH CYCLE CENTRE
00:21:29
S34
 
 
 
2
JULIAN RAMSBOTTOM
SCUNTHORPE POLY CC
00:21:48
V41
 
 
 
3
ADAM GASCOIGNE
PEDAL POWER
00:22:15
S27
 
 
 
4
KARL MOSELEY
STOURBRIDGE VELO
00:22:17
V49
 
 
 
5
CHRIS PIKE
MG DÉCOR CBS
00:22:17
V40
 
 
 
6
DANIEL BARNETT
NORTH NOTTS OLYMPIC CC
00:22:18
S38
 
 
 
7
ANDY WHALE
LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS
00:25:11
S25
 
 
 
8
JAMES TUCKER
BUZZ CYCLES/TEAM ZENITH
00:22:19
S33
 
 
 
9
JAMES PERKINS
ZENITH CC
00:22:30
S34
 
 
 
10
CHARLIE LOWNDES
MG DÉCOR CBS
00:22:49
J17
 
 
 
11
NICK CAVE
LUTTERWORTH CYCLE CENTRE
00:22:53
V47
 
 
 
12
ANDREW ILSLEY
BAINES RACING - SILVERSTONE
00:27:42
S39
 
 
 
13
MARK EXON
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:23:01
S37
 
 
 
14
RUSSELL JELLY
MAPPERLEY CC
00:23:07
S34
 
 
 
15
MATTHEW GRIFFITHS
DERBY MERCURY
00:23:08
S34
 
 
 
16
JACK HUGILL
MERCIA CC
00:23:08
V47
 
 
 
17
IAN KING
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:23:16
V47
 
 
 
18
SEAN SLEIGH
MERCIA CC
00:23:29
V40
 
 
 
19
ANDY TURNER
SHEFFREC CC
00:23:37
S31
 
 
 
20
EDWARD WALTERS
DERBY MERCURY
00:23:44
S37
 
 
 
21
SEAN VINCENT
BUZZ CYCLES/TEAM ZENITH
00:23:49
V42
 
 
 
22
GARETH PYMM
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:24:08
S30
 
 
 
23
STEWART BATES
TFN TRI CLUB
00:24:10
S37
 
 
 
24
HARLEY MATTHEWS
LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS
00:24:11
S18
 
 
 
25
JONATHON COULSON
PMRACING@TOACHIM HOUSE
00:24:15
S19
 
 
 
26
JASON ROZEE
MAPPERLEY CC
00:24:17
V41
 
 
 
27
ASHLEY ROUE
LUTTERWORTH CYCLE CENTRE
00:24:45
V43
 
 
 
28
PETE NICHOLLS
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:24:31
S35
 
 
 
29
GARY KONDOR
SHERWOOD PINE CYCLES-SRAM RACE TEAM
00:24:57
V50
 
 
 
30
STEPHEN HOWGILL
LEICESTERSHIRE ROAD CLUB
00:24:59
V49
 
 
 
31
PAUL SPENCER
VELO CLUB LONG EATON
00:25:08
V41
 
 
 
33
TOM CHANDLER
MELTON OLYMPIC CC
00:23:53
J14
 
 
 
34
JIM CREW
DERBY MERCURY
00:25:14
V46
 
 
 
35
MATTHEW CRABTREE
WELLAND VALLEY CC
00:25:14
V51
 
 
 
36
ROBERT STEPHENSON
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:25:15
V45
 
 
 
37
ANDY REED
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:25:16
V45
 
 
 
38
OLIVER ARNOUX
DERBY MERCURY
00:25:31
J17
 
 
 
39
DAVE BATES
SOUTH PENNINE RC
00:25:33
V65
 
 
 
40
GREG CLARK
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:25:34
V49
 
 
 
41
ASHLEY LONG
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:25:47
V50
 
 
 
42
ANDY NEWHAM
LINCOLN WHEELERS CC
00:25:53
V40
 
 
 
43
PASCAL ARNOUX
DERBY MERCURY
00:25:15
V52
 
 
 
44
RYAN BALLARD
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:25:53
S21
 
 
 
45
GUY WEBSTER
DERBY MERCURY
00:26:07
V46
 
 
 
46
HUGO CRABB
LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS
00:26:39
S18
 
 
 
47
MICHAEL COLLINS
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:26:55
V48
 
 
 
48
MICHAEL WILKINSON
NORTH NOTTS OLYMPIC CC
00:26:56
V53
 
 
 
49
RICHARD GAMBLE
HINCKLEY CRC
00:27:10
S37
 
 
 
50
BEN WIMPORY
PMRACING@TOACHIM HOUSE
00:27:18
S19
 
 
 
51
MERVYN SPERRY
LEICESTERSHIRE ROAD CLUB
00:27:24
V58
 
 
 
52
BRADLEY SIMMONS
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:27:51
J15
 
 
 
53
GLENN MARTIN
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:28:04
S33
 
 
 
54
BRYAN FENWICK
MELTON OLYMPIC CC
00:28:04
V65
 
 
 
55
JOHN SOUTHERN
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:28:13
V53
 
 
 
56
NIGEL EVANS
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:28:14
V54
 
 
 
57
JEFFREY BROWN
LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS
00:28:58
S22
 
 
 
58
WILLIAM ADCOCK
HINCKLEY CRC
00:28:58
V46
 
 
 
59
GARY ALLINSON
HINKLEY CRC
00:29:46
V49
 
 
 
60
GAIL PHILLIPS
THE MASSIVE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:21
LV42
 
 
 
61
JOHN FOX
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:30:24
S36
 
 
 
62
ELLIE ARMSTRONG
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:31:07
JL13
 
 
 
63
CAROLINE RICK
TEAM ZENITH
00:31:12
 
 
 
 
64
GREG HODGES
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:31:30
V66
 
 
 
65
STEPHEN PACKER
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:31:34
V57
 
 
 
66
TRISH MCPHERSON
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:31:49
LV55
 
 
 
67
JOEL EVANS
COALVILLE WHEELERS
00:32:08
V46
 
 
 
68
GEORGIE HARDY
LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS
00:34:17
L21
 
 
 
71
ADY DENCH
SHEFFREC CC
00:25:22
V44
 
 
 
76
STEVE RANDLE
SOUTH PENNINE RC
00:27:23
S36
 
 
 
1001
STEFAN RICK
TEAM ZENITH
 
D.N.S
 
 
 
1002
MALCOLM MANN
MELTON OLYMPIC CC
 
APOL
 
 
 
1003
MARK RUSSELL
COALVILLE WHEELERS
 
APOL
 
 
 
1004
ANDY HILL
DERBY MERCURY
 
D.N.S
 
 
 
1005
BRIAN WILLS
HINCKLEY CRC
 
D.N.S
 
 
 
1006
JOHN FRENCH
JEWSON MI RACING
 
D.N.S
 
 
 
1007
STEVE GIBSON
PEAK ROAD CLUB
 
D.N.S
 
 
 

    

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials