You are here: Events » Startsheets » Startsheet Details Register  |  Login
 
 Startsheet Details Minimize

02/03/13 - Nova CC 2up 25

Headquarters: Gawsworth Village Hall -

Course: View

 


    
 Startsheet Minimize

NoRiderClubStart TimeN1N2N3
3
Robbie Harcourt
Stretford Whs
 
 
 
 
4
Claire Logan
Macclesfield Whs
14:04
1:09:32
VLC
 
5
David Steel
Lyme Racing Club
 
 
 
 
6
David Cartlidge
Lyme Racing Club
14:06
1:15:26
V
 
7
Alison Blackshaw
Team Wheel Guru
 
 
 
 
8
Chris Blackshaw
Team Wheel Guru
14:08
1:10:45
LV
 
9
Howard Mead
Manchester Tri Club
 
 
 
 
10
Neil O'Brien
Ingear Quickvit Trainsharp RT
14:10
 
C
 
11
Craig Green
GMC Fire Service CC
 
 
 
 
12
Jack Pilkington
GMC Fire Service CC
14:12
 
 
 
13
Peter Woodward
Team Wheel Guru
 
 
 
 
14
Martin Woodward
Team Wheel Guru
14:14
1:06:13
V
 
15
Phil Barnes
Team Swift
 
 
 
 
16
Sharon Clifford
Coventry RC
14:16
1:11:44
VLC
 
17
Bernard Swinnerton
Lyme Racing Club
 
 
 
 
18
John Killip
Derby Mercury RC
14:18
1:07:44
CV
 
19
David Lowe
Wills Wheels CC
 
 
 
 
20
Andy Tubb
Wills Wheels CC
14:20
 
 
 
21
Chris Rainford
GMC Fire Service CC
 
 
 
 
22
Neil Mercer
GMC Fire Service CC
14:22
1:07:32
V
 
23
Joe Swinnerton
Lyme Racing Club
 
 
 
 
24
Joseph Earley
Liverpool Century RC
14:24
 
C
 
25
Ged McGrath
Wills Wheels CC
 
 
 
 
26
Phil Brooke
Wills Wheels CC
14:26
 
 
 
27
Ian Howarth
Team Wheel Guru
 
 
 
 
28
Sean Stafford
Team Wheel Guru
14:28
1:07:21
V
 
29
Craig Ashton
Lyme Racing Club
 
 
 
 
30
Barrie Whittaker
Lyme Racing Club
14:30
1:07:53
V
 
31
Phil Bracegirdle
Warrington RC
 
 
 
 
32
Mark Whiting
Warrington RC
14:32
1:07:44
V
 
33
David Bunyan
Team Wheel Guru
 
 
 
 
34
Dominic Sexton
Team Wheel Guru
14:34
1:07:38
V
 
35
David Croft
Newcastle RC Vekta Velo
 
 
 
 
36
Sean Yates
Newcastle RC Vekta Velo
14:36
1:07:14
V
 
37
Sean Ofsarnie
Team Wheel Guru
 
 
 
 
38
Matthew Bradley
Team Wheel Guru
14:38
1:06:50
V
 
39
Andy Jackson
Team Swift
 
 
 
 
40
Carl Ruebotham
Team Swift
14:40
 
 
 
41
Hannah Sammut
Liverpool Century RC
 
 
 
 
42
Duff Fawcett
GB Fire Service
14:42
 
LC
 
43
Christopher Bailey
Lyme Racing Club
 
 
 
 
44
Helen Bailey
Lyme Racing Club
14:44
1:11:11
LV
 
45
Jolian Morris
Newcastle RC Vekta Velo
 
 
 
 
46
David Farmer
Newcastle RC Vekta Velo
14:46
1:08:08
V
 
47
Antony Gummersal
Team Wheel Guru
 
 
 
 
48
Steve Lyons
Team Wheel Guru
14:48
1:07:15
V
 
49
John Payne
Leigh Premier RC
 
 
 
 
50
Mark Turnbull
Leigh Premier RC
14:50
 
 
 
51
Darren Collier
GMC Fire Service CC
 
 
 
 
52
Marc Murphy
GMC Fire Service CC
14:52
1:06:06
V
 
53
Jane Holt
Lyme Racing Club
 
 
 
 
54
Gail Lowe
Lyme Racing Club
14:54
1:12:17
LV
 
55
Nick Giles
Fibrax Wrexham RC
 
 
 
 
56
David Spencer
Fibrax Wrexham RC
14:56
1:07:20
V
 
57
Ian Rothwell
Team Wheel Guru
 
 
 
 
58
Cole Drews
Team Wheel Guru
14:58
 
 
 
59
Jerry Cross
Manchester Whs
 
 
 
 
60
Scott Burns
Manchester Whs
15:00
 
 
 
61
Neale Pitchford
Lyme Racing Club
 
 
 
 
62
Paul Jennings
Lyme Racing Club
15:02
1:12:09
V
 
63
David Ireland
East Lancs RC
 
 
 
 
64
Ian Grime
East Lancs RC
15:04
1:06:51
V
 
65
Steven Fidler
Dave Hinde RT
 
 
 
 
66
Mark Hassall
Dave Hinde RT
15:06
 
 
 
67
Tony Cullen
Chester Tri Club
 
 
 
 
68
David Cullen
Chester Tri Club
15:08
 
 
 
69
Richard Shimmell
Team Jewson - MI Racing
 
 
 
 
70
Matthew Purshouse
Team Jewson - MI Racing
15:10
1:06:55
V
 

    

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials