You are here: Events » Startsheets » Startsheet Details Register  |  Login
 
 Startsheet Details Minimize

21/10/12 - Chesterfield Coureurs Hill Climb

Headquarters: -

Course: View

 


    
 Startsheet Minimize

NoRiderClubStart TimeN1N2N3
1
 
 
11:31
 
 
 
2
Andrew Ebbage
Bolsover & District CC
11:32
V
40
 
3
Julia Blowers
Bolsover & District CC
11:33
L
39
 
4
Greg McCullum
Nottingham Clarion
11:34
S
22
 
5
Richard Bramhall
Fusion CC Dronfield
11:35
S
35
 
6
Russell Jelly
Mapperley CC
11:36
S
34
 
7
Paul Armstrong
Sheffrec CC
11:37
S
27
 
8
Owen Core
Lichfield CC
11:38
V
45
 
9
Paul Heggie
Birdwell Whs
11:39
V
59
 
10
Dane Walker
Team Ioptix - 010 Group
11:40
S
28
 
11
Sam Mansfield
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles
11:41
J
17
 
12
Michael Stojanovic
Mapperley CC
11:42
V
53
 
13
Richard Witney
Stocksbridge CC
11:43
V
41
 
14
Shaun Eden
Mapperley CC
11:44
S
35
 
15
Ashley Proctor
Sportscover Altura RT
11:45
J
18
 
16
Stuart Baker
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles
11:46
S
22
 
17
Patrick Smart
Matlock CC/Farmers of Matlock/Wards Shoes/Chubb & Co. Solicitors
11:47
J
16
 
18
Steve Wood
Stockbridge CC
11:48
S
35
 
19
Matthew Williams
Fusion CC Dronfield
11:49
V
42
 
20
Chris Baines
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles
11:50
S
19
 
21
Alex Deck
RST Racing Team/Trigon
11:51
LV
45
 
22
Andrew Cutts
Birdwell Wheelers
11:52
J
18
 
23
Simon Kelly
Bolsover & District CC
11:53
V
42
 
24
Michael Wilkinson
North Notts Olympic RC
11:54
V
53
 
25
Sam Clark
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles
11:55
S
32
 
26
Nick Decker
Congleton CC
11:56
V
30
 
27
Andrew Wainwright
Bolsover & District CC
11:57
V
43
 
28
Simon Baines
Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles
11:58
S
52
 
29
John White
Matlock CC/Farmers of Matlock/Wards Shoes/Chubb & Co. Solicitors
11:59
V
66
 
30
Mark Lovatt
Planet X
12:00
V
41
 
31
Mike Adams
Mapperley CC
12:01
V
43
 
32
David Percival
Hull Thursday RC
12:02
S
36
 
33
Bill Seddon
Bolsover & District CC
12:03
V
44
 
34
Jane Shields
Fusion CC Dronfield
12:04
LV
52
 
35
Matt Sumpton
RST Racing Team/Trigon
12:05
S
19
 
36
Neil Bentley
Sheffrec CC
12:06
V
43
 
37
Shue Fan
Matlock CC/Farmers of Matlock/Wards Shoes/Chubb & Co. Solicitors
12:07
S
31
 
38
Xavier Scott
Bolsover & District CC
12:08
S
26
 
39
Stephen Butterworth
St Ives CC/Plastribution/Grafham Cycles/Techniflo
12:09
V
47
 
40
Gunnar Gronlund
RST Racing Team/Trigon
12:10
S
25
 

    

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials