You are here: Events » Startsheets » Startsheet Details Register  |  Login
 
 Startsheet Details Minimize

07/10/12 - Lea Valley CC 25

Headquarters: -

Course: View

 


    
 Startsheet Minimize

NoRiderClubStart TimeN1N2N3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Gabriel Hanley
Lea Valley CC
08:14
 
 
 
15
Graham Painter
Chelmer CC
08:15
 
 
 
16
Mark Freeman
Lea Valley CC
08:16
 
 
 
17
Anna Shuttleworth
Chelmer CC
08:17
 
 
 
18
Jamie Fake
Lea Valley CC
08:18
 
 
 
19
Ben Lewis
Finsbury Park CC
08:19
 
 
 
20
Dean Lubin
Ciclos Uno
08:20
 
 
 
21
Anna Grundy
Look Mum No Hands
08:21
 
 
 
22
Keith Cockburn
Team TriSports
08:22
 
 
 
23
Michael Richardson
Icknield RC
08:23
 
 
 
24
Marc Robinson
Essex Roads CC
08:24
 
 
 
25
Niall Digby
La Fuga - Sigma Sport
08:25
 
 
 
26
Joseph Halloran
Cambridge CC
08:26
 
 
 
27
Derek Trangmar
Lea Valley CC
08:27
 
 
 
28
David Churchill
Bigfoot CC
08:28
 
 
 
29
Robert Griffiths
Lea Valley CC
08:29
 
 
 
30
Russell Kober
Hainault RC
08:30
 
 
 
31
Trevor Whittock
Lea Valley CC
08:31
 
 
 
32
Andrew Bright
Chrono RT
08:32
 
 
 
33
Ian Short
API Metrow
08:33
 
 
 
34
Trevor Watson
Bossard Wheelers CC
08:34
 
 
 
35
Howard Staunton
Hainault RC
08:35
 
 
 
36
Neil Hornett
Chelmer CC
08:36
 
 
 
37
Rob Chaplin
East London Velo
08:37
 
 
 
38
John Bonnyhood
Victoria CC
08:38
 
 
 
39
Keith Dalton
Ford CC
08:39
 
 
 
40
Anthony D Stapleton
Chelmer CC
08:40
 
 
 
41
Bob Jones
Cardiff 100 Miles RCC
08:41
 
 
 
42
Phillip Paffey
Chelmer CC
08:42
 
 
 
43
Dan Smith
Hainault RC
08:43
 
 
 
44
Dave McCArthy
Lea Valley CC
08:44
 
 
 
45
Paul Smith
Chelmer CC
08:45
 
 
 
46
Anthony Newland
Bossard Wheelers CC
08:46
 
 
 
47
Alastair Shed
45 Road Club
08:47
 
 
 
48
David Creese
Chrono RT
08:48
 
 
 
49
Geoff Bridger
Crest CC
08:49
 
 
 
50
Rob Young
Essex Roads CC
08:50
 
 
 
51
Rob Dulson
Hainault RC
08:51
 
 
 
52
Erron Field
Icknield RC
08:52
 
 
 
53
Mark Steers
Hainault RC
08:53
 
 
 
54
Michael Russell
Team TriSports
08:54
 
 
 
55
Neil Dowie
Shorter Rochford
08:55
 
 
 
56
Neal Marrin
Finsbury Park CC
08:56
 
 
 
57
John Iszatt
Team Vision Racing
08:57
 
 
 
58
Ian Brazier
Verulam CC
08:58
 
 
 
59
Peter Anstey
Welwyn Wheelers
08:59
 
 
 
60
Sam Barker
Planet X RT
09:00
 
 
 
61
Chris Rimes
Fenland Clarion
09:01
 
 
 
62
Carl Ferri
Addiscombe CC
09:02
 
 
 
63
Matt Haigh
API Metrow
09:03
 
 
 
64
Robin Johnson
Brighton Mitre CC
09:04
 
 
 
65
David McGaw
Finsbury Park CC
09:05
 
 
 
66
Kevin Creese
Chrono RT
09:06
 
 
 
67
Gary Boyd
Lea Valley CC
09:07
 
 
 

    

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials