You are here: Events » Startsheets » Startsheet Details Register  |  Login
 
 Startsheet Details Minimize

03/03/13 - Hainault RC 50KM

Headquarters: -

Course: View

 


    
 Startsheet Minimize

NoRiderClubStart TimeN1N2N3
1
Alastair Smith
Hainault Roads Club
10:01
C
 
 
2
David Barrett
East London Triathletes
10:02
C
 
 
3
Michael Rolfe
East London Velo
10:03
C
 
 
4
Michael Foster
Ford CC
10:04
C
 
 
5
Thomas Dean
Eagle R C
10:05
B
 
 
6
Mike Turvey
Eagle R C
10:06
B
 
 
7
Dominic Bray
Finsbury Park CC
10:07
C
 
 
8
Sean Bolton
Eagle R C
10:08
C
 
 
9
Christopher Kakoullis
East London Velo
10:09
C/LU16
 
 
10
Matt Haigh
Essex Roads CC
10:10
A
 
 
11
Graham Brant
Ciclos Uno
10:11
B
 
 
12
Jack Steven
East London Velo
10:12
B
 
 
13
Antonio Paolino
Eagle R C
10:13
C
 
 
14
Andy Glessing
Crest CC
10:14
C
 
 
15
James Sale
Eagle R C
10:15
A
 
 
16
Frederick Brand
East London Velo
10:16
A
 
 
17
Dan Smith
Hainault Roads Club
10:17
B
 
 
18
Dean Rose
Elite CC
10:18
B
 
 
19
Chris Tomkins
Hainault Roads Club
10:19
C
 
 
20
David Barnes
East London Velo
10:20
 
 
 
21
David Clarke
Eagle R C
10:21
A
 
 
22
Richard Stevens
Crest CC
10:22
B
 
 
23
Julian Thorpe
Crest CC
10:23
C
 
 
24
Chris Milne
Gateway CC
10:24
C
 
 
25
Phillip Murrell
Finsbury Park CC
10:25
 
 
 
26
Colin Lewin
Blackhawk Bikes.com
10:26
A
 
 
27
Roger Maidment
East London Velo
10:27
A
 
 
28
John Witchell
Hainault Roads Club
10:28
C
 
 
29
Steven Mackintosh
Elite CC
10:29
C
 
 
30
Dave Kendall
Finsbury Park CC
10:30
 
 
 
31
Ben Lewis
Finsbury Park CC
10:31
A
 
 
32
Lucy Gossage
Cambridge Triathlon Club
10:32
A/LU16
 
 
33
Stephen Knott
Ford CC
10:33
C
 
 
34
Diane Purton
Greenwich Tritons
10:34
C/LU16
 
 
35
Scott Cousins
St Ives CC
10:35
 
 
 
36
Damien Foy
Eagle R C
10:36
 
 
 
37
Paul Hurst
Shaftesbury CC
10:37
A
 
 
38
Anna Grundy
Look Mum No Hands
10:38
B/LU16
 
 
39
Gary Lane
Hainault Roads Club
10:39
C
 
 
40
Tony May
TMG Horizon Cycling Team
10:40
 
 
 
41
Shane Norval
Cambridge Cycling Club
10:41
A
 
 
42
Trevor Whittock
Lea Valley Cycling Club
10:42
A
 
 
43
Danielle Pincus
Cambridge Cycling Club
10:43
B/LU16
 
 
44
Stephen Vinning
East London Velo
10:44
C
 
 
45
Tom Boulton
Finsbury Park CC
10:45
 
 
 
46
Edward Renwick
Oxford City Road Club
10:46
A
 
 
47
Jason Jeffers
East London Velo
10:47
A
 
 
48
Andrew Ward
Hainault Roads Club
10:48
B
 
 
49
Ray Bloom
East London Triathletes
10:49
C
 
 
50
Ian Bibby
Finsbury Park CC
10:50
 
 
 
51
Terry Garlinge
East London Velo
10:51
A
 
 
52
Claire Bloom
East London Triathletes
10:52
B/LU16
 
 
53
Leigh Haigh
Braintree Velo CRC
10:53
B
 
 
54
Glen Littlechild
Hainault Roads Club
10:54
C
 
 
55
Louis Modell
East London Velo
10:55
 
 
 
56
Will Hedden
Glade CC
10:56
A
 
 
57
Graham Hurrell
Basildon CC
10:57
B
 
 
58
Neal Marrin
Finsbury Park CC
10:58
B
 
 
59
Paul Sexton
Colchester Rovers CC
10:59
C
 
 
60
Rob Young
Team Vision Racing
11:00
 
 
 
61
Howard Staunton
Hainault Roads Club
11:01
 
 
 
62
Michael Naulls
VC Venta
11:02
A
 
 
63
Andrew Eckton
Eagle RC
11:03
B
 
 
64
Colin Doe
Ford CC
11:04
B
 
 
65
Jonathan Shubert
High Wycombe CC
11:05
 
 
 
66
Anthony Collier
HA TRI
11:06
 
 
 
67
David Churchill
Bigfoot CC
11:07
B
 
 
68
Geoff Bores
Ford CC
11:08
B
 
 
69
Andy Beaman
Victoria/Ciclos Uno
11:09
A
 
 
70
Russ Kober
Hainault Roads Club
11:10
 
 
 
71
Bob Flack
Ford CC
11:11
 
 
 
72
John Iszatt
Team Vision Racing
11:12
A
 
 

    

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials