You are here: Events » Startsheets » Startsheet Details Register  |  Login
 
 Startsheet Details Minimize

14/10/12 - Hainault RC 2 up

Headquarters: -

Course: View

 


    
 Startsheet Minimize

NoRiderClubStart TimeN1N2N3
1
John Witchell
Hainault RC
 
Very Old Gits
 
 
2
Tim Davis
Victoria CC
09:02
Comp.
 
 
3
Nicki Juniper
Eagle RC
 
Mixed Sex
 
 
4
Mark Norton
Eagle RC
09:04
 
 
 
5
Rob Dulson
Hainault RC
 
Old Gits
 
 
6
Russell Kober
Hainault RC
09:06
 
 
 
7
Tony Crowley
Essex Roads
 
Old Gits
 
 
8
Peter Michelmore
Essex Roads
09:08
 
 
 
9
Dean Lubin
Ciclso Uno
 
Comp.
 
 
10
Andy Page
Team Vision Racing
09:10
 
 
 
11
Scott Hopkins
VC Londres
 
Old Gits
 
 
12
Garfield Hall
Geoffrey Butler Cycles
09:12
Comp.
 
 
13
Mathew Lawrence
Essex Roads
 
 
 
 
14
Simon Burkey
Essex Roads
09:14
 
 
 
15
Nick Hastler
Essex Roads
 
 
 
 
16
Colin Ward
Essex Roads
09:16
 
 
 
17
Angie Hornett
Essex Roads
 
Old Gits
 
 
18
Jacqui Howard
Essex Roads
09:18
Ladies
 
 
19
Adam French
Rapha Condor CC
 
Comp.
 
 
20
Rhys Howells
East London Velo
09:20
 
 
 
21
Anna Grundy
Look Mum No Hands
 
Mixed Sex
 
 
22
Dave Bamford
East London Velo
09:22
Comp.
 
 
23
Ray Coysten
Essex Roads
 
Very Old Gits
 
 
24
Steve Murphy
Essex Roads
09:24
 
 
 
25
Graham Painter
Chelmer CC
 
Old Gits
 
 
26
Tim Wood
Chelmer CC
09:26
 
 
 
27
Glenn Grant
Eagle RC
 
 
 
 
28
John Skinner
Eagle RC
09:28
 
 
 
29
Stuart Clark
Chelmer CC
 
Old Gits
 
 
30
Antony Stapleton
Chelmer CC
09:30
 
 
 
31
Danny Watkins
Anglia Velo - Veloexcel Performance Coaching
 
 
 
 
32
Peter James
Anglia Velo - Veloexcel Performance Coaching
09:32
 
 
 
33
Lea Marshall
Essex Roads
 
Ladies
 
 
34
Sandra Makay
Essex Roads
09:34
 
 
 
35
Paul Hurst
Essex Roads
 
Very Old Gits
 
 
36
Matt Haigh
Essex Roads
09:36
 
 
 
37
Debra Peck
Colchester Rovers RC
 
Old Gits/Comp.
 
 
38
Richard Hooper
Army Cycling Union
09:38
Mixed Sex
 
 
39
George Fox
45 Road Club
 
Comp.
 
 
40
Ian Cammish
soniccycles.co.uk/Citec/Tufo
09:40
 
 
 
41
Roger Maidment
East London Velo
 
 
 
 
42
Rob Chaplin
East London Velo
09:42
 
 
 
43
Graham Masters
Eagle RC
 
Very Old Gits
 
 
44
Howard Grace
Eagle RC
09:44
 
 
 
45
Dave Clark
Eagle RC
 
 
 
 
46
Neil Hornett
Eagle RC
09:46
 
 
 
47
Paul Sexton
Colchester Rovers RC
 
Very Old Gits
 
 
48
Paul Simmons
Colchester Rovers RC
09:48
 
 
 
49
Neil Dowie
Shorter Rochford RT/ Exclusive Ranges
 
Old Gits
 
 
50
Gary Empson
Shorter Rochford RT/ Exclusive Ranges
09:50
 
 
 
51
Erron Field
Chelmer CC
 
Mixed Sex
 
 
52
Ann Shuttleworth
Chelmer CC
09:52
 
 
 
53
Alastair Shed
45 Road Club
 
 
 
 
54
Robert Swannack
45 Road Club
09:54
 
 
 
55
Mark Steers
Hainault RC
 
Very Old Gits
 
 
56
Howard Staunton
Hainault RC
09:56
 
 
 
57
Darren Rule
CC Sudbury
 
 
 
 
58
Darren Pratt
CC Sudbury
09:58
 
 
 
59
Rob Young
Essex Roads
 
Comp.
 
 
60
Murat Ozdenya
Taem Vision R.T.
10:00
 
 
 
61
Damien Foy
Eagle RC
 
 
 
 
62
James Sale
Eagle RC
10:02
 
 
 
63
Andy Beaman
Victoria CC
 
Old Gits
 
 
64
Jim Conway
Victoria CC
10:04
 
 
 
65
Justin Garon
45 Road Club
 
 
 
 
66
Kevin Hardwick
45 Road Club
10:06
 
 
 
67
Simon Daw
CC Sudbury
 
Old Gits
 
 
68
Jonathan Weatherley
CC Sudbury
10:08
 
 
 

    

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials